Arkonia Szczecin (1963/1964)

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania

Ekstraklasa (4) : • 195119621962/631963/64


II liga (17): • 1949 • 1950 • 1952 • 1957 • 1958 • 1959 • 1960 • 1961 • 1964/651968/691969/701973/74 • 1974/75 • 1976/771977/78 • 1980/81 • 1982/83 •

Mecze

# data d/w rywal wynik gole
1 11/08/1963 D Gwardia Warszawa 2-2 Władysław Gzel 16, Józef Masiewicz 63
2 17/08/1963 W Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-2 Władysław Gzel 59
3 21/08/1963 D Ruch Chorzów 1-1 Władysław Gzel 52
4 25/08/1963 W Unia Racibórz 2-2 Ginter Ptok 20, Erwin Pyka 67
5 28/08/1963 D Szombierki Bytom 2-0 Herbert Lukoszek 6k, Ryszard Krzyżanowski 39k
6 08/09/1963 D Wisła Kraków 0-1
7 14/09/1963 W Legia Warszawa 1-5 Józef Krajewski 24
9 06/10/1963 W Polonia Bytom 1-1 Władysław Gzel 89
10 20/10/1963 D Stal Rzeszów 1-1 Marian Oleksy 32
11 27/10/1963 W Odra Opole 1-3 Józef Krajewski 84
12 03/11/1963 D Pogoń Szczecin 0-1
13 10/11/1963 W Łódzki KS 0-1
PP (1/16) 17/11/1963 W Warmia Olsztyn 1-2 Herbert Lukoszek 59
8 01/12/1963 D Górnik Zabrze 3-3 Władysław Gzel 28, 67, Herbert Lukoszek 89k
14 15/03/1964 W Gwardia Warszawa 0-2
15 22/03/1964 D Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-2 Władysław Gzel 43
16 05/04/1964 W Ruch Chorzów 0-2
17 12/04/1964 D Unia Racibórz 4-2 Władysław Gzel 6, (Helmut Kitel 23s), Herbert Lukoszek 40, Marian Oleksy 75
18 19/04/1964 W Szombierki Bytom 1-1 Marian Oleksy 59
19 26/04/1964 W Wisła Kraków 0-2
20 03/05/1964 D Legia Warszawa 1-0 Ryszard Mańko 57
21 17/05/1964 W Górnik Zabrze 0-2
22 24/05/1964 D Łódzki KS 3-1 Władysław Gzel 17, Herbert Lukoszek 20, (Sławomir Sarna 25s)
23 28/05/1964 W Pogoń Szczecin 2-1 Władysław Gzel 47, 52
24 31/05/1964 D Odra Opole 1-1 Herbert Lukoszek 49
25 03/06/1964 W Stal Rzeszów 1-2 (Edward Kohut 22s)
26 07/06/1964 D Polonia Bytom 1-4 Władysław Szaryński 32

Kadra

imię i nazwisko JESIEŃ WIOSNA SUMA
Tadeusz Kwiatkowski (B) 12 12
Zygmunt Mendalko (B) 13 (-22) 13 (-22)
Tadeusz Sienkiewicz (B) 4 4
Grzegorz Garczarek 5–0 4–0 9–0
Włodzimierz Gogacz 1–0 1–0
Władysław Gzel 12–6 13–5 25–11
Klaus Jerominek 11–0 1–0 12–0
Józef Krajewski 11–2 12–0 23–2
Ryszard Krzyżanowski 13–1 12–0 25–1
Bernard Kurzyca 2–0 5–0 7–0
Herbert Lukoszek 13–2 13–3 26–5
Zdzisław Malczewski 2–0 2–0
Ryszard Mańko 4–0 8–1 12–1
Józef Masiewicz 11–1 1–0 12–1
Eugeniusz Nowak 13–0 12–0 25–0
Marian Oleksy 10–1 12–2 22–3
Franciszek Paszek 7–0 7–0
Ginter Ptok 13–1 11–0 24–1
Lech Pudłowski 3–0 3–0
Erwin Pyka 12–1 8–0 20–1
Zenon Rodziewicz 6–0 12–0 18–0
Władysław Szaryński 8–1 8–1