II liga 1951

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacja, szukaj
Zaplecze ekstraklasy

194919501951195219531954195519561957195819591960
196119621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/70
1970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/80
1980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/90
1990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/00
2000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/10
2010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18

Tabele końcowe

Grupa I

1. Budowlani Gdańsk     14  20  41-13   9-2- 3
2. Stal Poznań          14  20  32-13   8-4- 2
3. Kolejarz Toruń       14  15  18-31   7-1- 6
4. Gwardia Bydgoszcz    14  13  13-15   4-5- 5
5. Stal Wrocław         14  13  20-28   6-1- 7
6. Kolejarz Bydgoszcz   14  13  19-28   6-1- 7
7. Kolejarz Gdańsk      14   9  18-25   3-3- 8
8. Gwardia Słupsk       14   9  18-26   3-3- 8

Grupa II

1. Gwardia Warszawa     14  25  60-18  12-1- 1
2. OWKS Lublin          14  18  36-21   8-2- 4
3. Włókniarz Chodaków   14  17  30-24   8-1- 5
4. Włókniarz Widzew     14  16  40-24   7-2- 5
5. Spójnia Warszawa     14  14  26-32   6-2- 6
6. Włókniarz Radom      14  10  13-29   4-2- 8
7. Kolejarz Olsztyn     14   9  21-48   4-1- 9
8. Gwardia Białystok    14   3  14-44   1-1-12

Grupa III

1. Górnik Wałbrzych     14  22  39-18  10-2- 2
2. Górnik Zabrze        14  21  38-11  10-1- 3
3. Górnik Bytom         14  17  37-22   8-1- 5
4. Stal Starachowice    14  15  23-41   6-3- 5
5. Budowlani Opole      14  13  28-26   6-1- 7
6. Stal Lipiny          14  13  27-29   6-1- 7
7. Ogniwo Częstochowa   14   7  21-36   3-1-10
8. OWKS Wrocław         14   4  15-45   2-0-12

Grupa IV

1. OWKS Kraków          14  25  40-10  12-1- 1
2. Stal Sosnowiec       14  20  32-13   9-2- 3
3. Górnik Knurów        14  15  28-23   7-1- 6
4. Ogniwo Tarnów        14  14  20-22   6-2- 6
5. Gwardia Kielce       14  12  26-30   5-2- 7
6. Budowlani Przemyśl   14  10  20-31   4-2- 8
7. Włókniarz Chełmek    14  10  15-30   4-2- 8
8. Stal Dąbrowa Górn.   14   6  12-34   2-2-10

Turniej barażowy

1. Budowlani Gdańsk      6   8  13- 9   4-0- 2
2. OWKS Kraków           6   8   8-10   4-0- 2
3. Gwardia Warszawa      6   6  14-11   3-0- 3
4. Górnik Wałbrzych      6   2   6-11   1-0- 5