II liga 1952

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania
Zaplecze ekstraklasy

194919501951195219531954195519561957195819591960
196119621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/70
1970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/80
1980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/90
1990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/00
2000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/10
2010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18

Baraże o awans

Gwardia Warszawa - OWKS Bydgoszcz
Budowlani Opole - Włókniarz Kraków

Tabele końcowe

Grupa I

 1. OWKS Bydgoszcz       18  27  41-18  12-3- 3
 2. Gwardia Bydgoszcz    18  26  33-20  12-2- 4
 3. Kolejarz Leszno      18  19  32-28   8-3- 7
 4. Stal Poznań          18  19  29-29   8-3- 7
 5. Gwardia Słupsk       18  18  40-37   8-2- 8
 6. Kolejarz Toruń       18  18  29-27   7-4- 7
 7. Stal Gdańsk          18  18  34-41   8-2- 8
 8. Gwardia Szczecin     18  15  30-30   5-5- 8
 9. Kolejarz Bydgoszcz   18  15  24-36   6-3- 9
10. Kolejarz Gdańsk      18   5  24-50   1-3-14

Grupa II

 1. Gwardia Warszawa     18  31  76-18  15-1- 2
 2. Lotnik Warszawa      18  27  43-22  12-3- 3
 3. Spójnia Warszawa     18  23  38-29   9-5- 4
 4. Włókniarz Widzew     18  18  24-27   7-4- 7
 5. Kolejarz Olsztyn     18  17  34-45   8-1- 9
 6. Stal Starachowice    18  16  27-31   6-4- 8
 7. Gwardia Białystok    18  14  26-38   6-2-10
 8. Włókniarz Radom      18  14  24-50   5-4- 9
 9. Spójnia Tomaszów M.  18  11  26-42   4-3-11
10. Włókniarz Chodaków   18   9  23-39   4-1-13

Grupa III

 1. Budowlani Opole      18  26  51-22  12-2- 4
 2. Górnik Wałbrzych     18  25  43-25  11-3- 4
 3. Stal Sosnowiec       18  23  33-33  10-3- 5
 4. Górnik Bytom         18  22  38-24   8-6- 4
 5. Górnik Radzionków    18  20  40-25   9-2- 7
 6. Górnik Zabrze        18  19  27-17   6-7- 5
 7. Górnik Knurów        18  16  29-28   6-4- 8
 8. Stal Lipiny          18  12  16-33   5-2-11
 9. Stal Wrocław         18   9  24-54   4-1-13
10. Stal Zielona Góra    18   8  18-58   3-2-13

Grupa IV

 1. Włókniarz Kraków     18  29  47-16  13-3- 2
 2. Ogniwo Tarnów        18  25  29-12  11-3- 4
 3. Gwardia Lublin       18  19  24-28   8-3- 7
 4. Gwardia Kielce       18  18  27-23   8-2- 8
 5. Włókniarz Chełmek    18  18  28-36   8-2- 8
 6. Włókniarz Krosno     18  17  29-30   7-3- 8
 7. Budowlani Przemyśl   18  16  17-25   6-4- 8
 8. Stal Nowa Huta       18  14  23-38   5-4- 9
 9. OWKS Lublin          18  13  23-25   6-1-11
10. Ogniwo Częstochowa   18  11  22-36   4-3-11