II liga 1992/1993

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacja, szukaj
Zaplecze ekstraklasy

194919501951195219531954195519561957195819591960
196119621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/70
1970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/80
1980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/90
1990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/00
2000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/10
2010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/17

Tabele końcowe

Grupa wschodnia

 1. Polonia Warszawa          34  48  45-23  18-12- 4
 2. Stal Stalowa Wola         34  44  46-29  14-16- 4
 3. Motor Lublin              34  43  37-20  14-15- 5
 4. Karpaty Krosno            34  42  41-21  15-12- 7
 5. Stomil Olsztyn            34  41  54-38  16- 9- 9
 6. Hutnik Warszawa           34  38  43-30  14-10-10
 7. GKS Bełchatów             34  37  38-30  12-13- 9
 8. Avia Świdnik              34  33  29-32  10-13-11
 9. Błękitni Kielce           34  33  30-36  11-11-12
10. Stal Rzeszów              34  32  31-35  12- 8-14
11. Hetman/Kadex Zamość       34  32  37-42   7-18- 9
12. Stomil/Wisłoka Dębica     34  32  32-40   9-14-11
13. Petrochemia Płock         34  31  40-36   9-13-12
14. Resovia                   34  31  27-43   9-13-12
15. Boruta Zgierz             34  29  41-44  10- 9-15
16. Górnik Konin              34  29  31-40   8-13-13
17. Chemik Bydgoszcz          34  23  39-59   8- 7-19
18. Korona Kielce             34  14  14-57   4- 6-24

Grupa zachodnia

 1. Warta Poznań              34  51  67-26  21- 9- 4
 2. Sokół/Elektromis Pniewy   34  49  54-25  20- 9- 5
 3. Ślęza Wrocław             34  42  56-38  16-10- 8
 4. Bałtyk Gdynia             34  42  46-41  17- 8- 9
 5. Raków Częstochowa         34  39  46-32  13-13- 8
 6. Lechia Gdańsk             34  37  51-48  13-11-10
 7. Miedź Legnica             34  33  36-27  10-13-11
 8. GKS Tychy                 34  33  43-51  12- 9-13
 9. Arka Gdynia               34  32  31-39  12- 8-14
10. Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.       34  31  47-50  11- 9-14
11. Polonia Bytom             34  31  27-37   8-15-11
12. KP Wałbrzych              34  31  27-37  10-11-13
13. Naprzód Rydułtowy         34  30  44-45  10-10-14
14. Lechia/Diora Dzierżoniów  34  30  32-45  10-10-14
15. Górnik Pszów              34  29  45-52   9-11-14
16. Zagłębie Sosnowiec        34  28  38-46   9-10-15
17. Chemik/Polger Police      34  25  33-53   7-11-16
18. Igloopol Dębica           34  19  32-63   6- 7-21