II liga 1993/1994

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacja, szukaj
Zaplecze ekstraklasy

194919501951195219531954195519561957195819591960
196119621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/70
1970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/80
1980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/90
1990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/00
2000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/10
2010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18

Tabele końcowe

Grupa wschodnia

 1. Stomil Olsztyn         34  49  52-20  18-13- 3
 2. Petrochemia Płock      34  47  61-22  18-11- 5
 3. GKS Bełchatów          34  42  38-22  14-14- 6
 4. Radomiak Radom         34  41  47-31  16- 9- 9
 5. Motor Lublin           34  40  41-32  14-12- 8
 6. Błękitni Kielce        34  38  29-25  13-12- 9
 7. Szombierki Bytom       34  34  30-27  10-14-10
 8. Wisłoka Dębica         34  34  38-43  12-10-12
 9. Hetman Zamość          34  33  31-30  10-13-11
10. Jagiellonia Białystok  34  32  40-39  10-12-12
11. Hutnik Warszawa        34  32  35-43   9-14-11
12. Avia Świdnik           34  31  30-31   6-19- 9
13. Karpaty Krosno         34  31  25-42   9-13-12
14. Okocimski KS Brzesko   34  30  47-53   8-14-12
15. Włókniarz Pabianice    34  29  35-48  10- 9-15
16. Stal Rzeszów           34  28  29-34   7-14-13
17. Resovia                34  23  27-58   7- 9-18
18. Bug Wyszków            34  18  25-60   6- 6-22

Grupa zachodnia

 1. Raków Częstochowa      34  49  62-22  21- 7- 6
 2. Olimpia Poznań         34  47  55-26  22- 6- 6
 3. Miedź Legnica          34  45  42-24  17-11- 6
 4. Ślęza Wrocław          34  43  54-37  19- 5-10
 5. Śląsk Wrocław          34  40  56-29  17- 6-11
 6. Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.    34  37  35-34  12-13- 9
 7. Naprzód Rydułtowy      34  35  49-39  11-13-10
 8. Chrobry Głogów         34  35  36-42  13- 9-12
 9. Lechia Dzierżoniów     34  33  44-38   9-15-10
10. Bałtyk Gdynia          34  33  45-47  14- 5-15
11. Polonia Bytom          34  33  29-35  11-11-12
12. Arka Gdynia            34  31  38-56  11- 9-14
13. Odra Wodzisław Śląski  34  30  36-42  11- 8-15
14. Lechia Gdańsk          34  30  37-37   9-12-13
15. GKS Tychy              34  29  46-61  11- 7-16
16. KP Wałbrzych           34  25  26-45   6-13-15
17. Elana Toruń            34  18  38-72   6- 6-22
18. Gwardia Koszalin       34  16  31-73   5- 6-23
  • Olimpia Poznań przystąpiła do rozgrywek z -3 punktami.