I liga 2019/2020: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania
 
Linia 2: Linia 2:
 
===Tabela końcowa===
 
===Tabela końcowa===
 
<center>
 
<center>
   1. [[Radomiak Radom (2019/2020)|Radomiak Radom]]        12 26 20-12 8-2-2
+
   1. [[Radomiak Radom (2019/2020)|Radomiak Radom]]        13 26 21-15 8-2-3
   2. [[Warta Poznań (2019/2020)|Warta Poznań]]          12 24 18-10 7-3-2
+
   2. [[Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (2019/2020)|Podbeskidzie]]          13 24 23-13 7-3-3
   3. [[Stal Mielec (2019/2020)|Stal Mielec]]           12 22 15-13 7-1-4
+
   3. [[Warta Poznań (2019/2020)|Warta Poznań]]         12 24 18-10 7-3-2
   4. [[Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (2019/2020)|Podbeskidzie]]         12 21 20-12 6-3-3
+
   4. [[Stal Mielec (2019/2020)|Stal Mielec]]           12 22 15-13 7-1-4
 
   5. [[Stomil Olsztyn (2019/2020)|Stomil Olsztyn]]        13 21 12-12 6-3-4
 
   5. [[Stomil Olsztyn (2019/2020)|Stomil Olsztyn]]        13 21 12-12 6-3-4
   6. [[Olimpia Grudziądz (2019/2020)|Olimpia Grudziądz]]     12 20 21-17 6-2-4
+
   6. [[Miedź Legnica (2019/2020)|Miedź Legnica]]         12 20 15-11 6-2-4
   7. [[Miedź Legnica (2019/2020)|Miedź Legnica]]         12 20 15-11 6-2-4
+
   7. [[Olimpia Grudziądz (2019/2020)|Olimpia Grudziądz]]     13 20 21-18 6-2-5
 
   8. [[Termalica Nieciecza (2019/2020)|Termalica Nieciecza]]  13 18 18-13 5-3-5
 
   8. [[Termalica Nieciecza (2019/2020)|Termalica Nieciecza]]  13 18 18-13 5-3-5
 
   9. [[GKS Tychy (2019/2020)|GKS Tychy]]            12 17 25-20 5-2-5
 
   9. [[GKS Tychy (2019/2020)|GKS Tychy]]            12 17 25-20 5-2-5
 
  10. [[GKS Jastrzębie (2019/2020)|GKS Jastrzębie]]        12 17 17-16 4-5-3
 
  10. [[GKS Jastrzębie (2019/2020)|GKS Jastrzębie]]        12 17 17-16 4-5-3
  11. [[Zagłębie Sosnowiec (2019/2020)|Zagłębie Sosnowiec]]    12 15 16-16 4-3-5
+
  11. [[GKS Bełchatów (2019/2020)|GKS Bełchatów]]        13 17 15-14 5-2-6
  12. [[Chojniczanka Chojnice (2019/2020)|Chojniczanka Chojnice]] 13 15 21-23 4-3-6
+
12. [[Zagłębie Sosnowiec (2019/2020)|Zagłębie Sosnowiec]]    12 15 16-16 4-3-5
  13. [[Sandecja Nowy Sącz (2019/2020)|Sandecja Nowy Sącz]]    13 15 17-22 4-3-6
+
  13. [[Chojniczanka Chojnice (2019/2020)|Chojniczanka Chojnice]] 13 15 21-23 4-3-6
14. [[GKS Bełchatów (2019/2020)|GKS Bełchatów]]        12 14 14-14 4-2-6
+
  14. [[Sandecja Nowy Sącz (2019/2020)|Sandecja Nowy Sącz]]    13 15 17-22 4-3-6
 
  15. [[Puszcza Niepołomice (2019/2020)|Puszcza Niepołomice]]  12 14  8-13 4-2-6
 
  15. [[Puszcza Niepołomice (2019/2020)|Puszcza Niepołomice]]  12 14  8-13 4-2-6
 
  16. [[Wigry Suwałki (2019/2020)|Wigry Suwałki]]        12 12 12-19 3-3-6
 
  16. [[Wigry Suwałki (2019/2020)|Wigry Suwałki]]        12 12 12-19 3-3-6

Aktualna wersja na dzień 20:27, 12 paź 2019

Zaplecze ekstraklasy

194919501951195219531954195519561957195819591960
196119621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/70
1970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/80
1980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/90
1990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/00
2000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/10
2010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/192019/20

Tabela końcowa

 1. Radomiak Radom        13 26 21-15 8-2-3
 2. Podbeskidzie          13 24 23-13 7-3-3
 3. Warta Poznań          12 24 18-10 7-3-2
 4. Stal Mielec           12 22 15-13 7-1-4
 5. Stomil Olsztyn        13 21 12-12 6-3-4
 6. Miedź Legnica         12 20 15-11 6-2-4
 7. Olimpia Grudziądz     13 20 21-18 6-2-5
 8. Termalica Nieciecza   13 18 18-13 5-3-5
 9. GKS Tychy             12 17 25-20 5-2-5
10. GKS Jastrzębie        12 17 17-16 4-5-3
11. GKS Bełchatów         13 17 15-14 5-2-6
12. Zagłębie Sosnowiec    12 15 16-16 4-3-5
13. Chojniczanka Chojnice 13 15 21-23 4-3-6
14. Sandecja Nowy Sącz    13 15 17-22 4-3-6
15. Puszcza Niepołomice   12 14  8-13 4-2-6
16. Wigry Suwałki         12 12 12-19 3-3-6
17. Chrobry Głogów        12  8  9-23 2-2-8
18. Odra Opole            12  7  7-18 1-4-7