I liga 2019/2020: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania
Linia 5: Linia 5:
 
   2. [[Radomiak Radom (2019/2020)|Radomiak Radom]]        17 31 26-21  9-4- 4
 
   2. [[Radomiak Radom (2019/2020)|Radomiak Radom]]        17 31 26-21  9-4- 4
 
   3. [[Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (2019/2020)|Podbeskidzie]]          16 30 28-16  9-3- 4
 
   3. [[Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (2019/2020)|Podbeskidzie]]          16 30 28-16  9-3- 4
   4. [[GKS Jastrzębie (2019/2020)|GKS Jastrzębie]]       16 27 24-18 7-6- 3
+
   4. [[Stal Mielec (2019/2020)|Stal Mielec]]           17 29 23-17 9-2- 6
  . [[Miedź Legnica (2019/2020)|Miedź Legnica]]         16 27 24-18 8-3- 5
+
  5. [[GKS Jastrzębie (2019/2020)|GKS Jastrzębie]]       17 28 26-20 7-7- 3
  6. [[Stal Mielec (2019/2020)|Stal Mielec]]           16 26 21-17 8-2- 6
+
  . [[Miedź Legnica (2019/2020)|Miedź Legnica]]         17 28 26-20 8-4- 5
   7. [[GKS Tychy (2019/2020)|GKS Tychy]]            16 24 32-24 7-3- 6
+
   7. [[GKS Tychy (2019/2020)|GKS Tychy]]            17 27 36-25 8-3- 6
 
   8. [[Olimpia Grudziądz (2019/2020)|Olimpia Grudziądz]]    17 24 27-26  7-3- 7
 
   8. [[Olimpia Grudziądz (2019/2020)|Olimpia Grudziądz]]    17 24 27-26  7-3- 7
   9. [[Termalica Nieciecza (2019/2020)|Termalica Nieciecza]]  16 22 22-17 6-4- 6
+
   9. [[Zagłębie Sosnowiec (2019/2020)|Zagłębie Sosnowiec]]    17 23 25-25  6-5- 6
  10. [[Stomil Olsztyn (2019/2020)|Stomil Olsztyn]]        17 22 14-20  6-4- 7
+
10. [[Termalica Nieciecza (2019/2020)|Termalica Nieciecza]]  17 22 22-19 6-4- 7
  11. [[GKS Bełchatów (2019/2020)|GKS Bełchatów]]        16 21 21-19 6-3- 7
+
  11. [[Stomil Olsztyn (2019/2020)|Stomil Olsztyn]]        17 22 14-20  6-4- 7
  12. [[Sandecja Nowy Sącz (2019/2020)|Sandecja Nowy Sącz]]    17 21 23-31  6-3- 8
+
  12. [[GKS Bełchatów (2019/2020)|GKS Bełchatów]]        17 21 22-23 6-3- 8
13. [[Zagłębie Sosnowiec (2019/2020)|Zagłębie Sosnowiec]]    16 20 23-25  5-5- 6
+
  13. [[Sandecja Nowy Sącz (2019/2020)|Sandecja Nowy Sącz]]    17 21 23-31  6-3- 8
 
  14. [[Puszcza Niepołomice (2019/2020)|Puszcza Niepołomice]]  17 19 12-21  5-4- 8
 
  14. [[Puszcza Niepołomice (2019/2020)|Puszcza Niepołomice]]  17 19 12-21  5-4- 8
 
  15. [[Chrobry Głogów (2019/2020)|Chrobry Głogów]]        16 18 15-24  5-3- 8
 
  15. [[Chrobry Głogów (2019/2020)|Chrobry Głogów]]        16 18 15-24  5-3- 8
  16. [[Chojniczanka Chojnice (2019/2020)|Chojniczanka Chojnice]] 16 16 24-29 4-4- 8
+
  16. [[Chojniczanka Chojnice (2019/2020)|Chojniczanka Chojnice]] 17 16 24-31 4-4- 9
  17. [[Wigry Suwałki (2019/2020)|Wigry Suwałki]]        16 16 14-22 4-4- 8
+
  17. [[Wigry Suwałki (2019/2020)|Wigry Suwałki]]        17 16 14-24 4-4- 9
  18. [[Odra Opole (2019/2020)|Odra Opole]]            16 10  9-24  2-4-10
+
  18. [[Odra Opole (2019/2020)|Odra Opole]]            17 13 11-24  3-4-10
 
</center>
 
</center>
 
[[Kategoria:Sezony II ligi]]
 
[[Kategoria:Sezony II ligi]]

Wersja z 09:24, 10 lis 2019

Zaplecze ekstraklasy

194919501951195219531954195519561957195819591960196119621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/701970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/801980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/901990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/002000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/192019/20

Tabela końcowa

 1. Warta Poznań          17 34 28-15 10-4- 3
 2. Radomiak Radom        17 31 26-21  9-4- 4
 3. Podbeskidzie          16 30 28-16  9-3- 4
 4. Stal Mielec           17 29 23-17  9-2- 6
 5. GKS Jastrzębie        17 28 26-20  7-7- 3
  . Miedź Legnica         17 28 26-20  8-4- 5
 7. GKS Tychy             17 27 36-25  8-3- 6
 8. Olimpia Grudziądz     17 24 27-26  7-3- 7
 9. Zagłębie Sosnowiec    17 23 25-25  6-5- 6
10. Termalica Nieciecza   17 22 22-19  6-4- 7
11. Stomil Olsztyn        17 22 14-20  6-4- 7
12. GKS Bełchatów         17 21 22-23  6-3- 8
13. Sandecja Nowy Sącz    17 21 23-31  6-3- 8
14. Puszcza Niepołomice   17 19 12-21  5-4- 8
15. Chrobry Głogów        16 18 15-24  5-3- 8
16. Chojniczanka Chojnice 17 16 24-31  4-4- 9
17. Wigry Suwałki         17 16 14-24  4-4- 9
18. Odra Opole            17 13 11-24  3-4-10