Klasyfikacja strzelców 2019/2020: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania
Linia 7: Linia 7:
 
* '''11''' – [[Jesús Imaz Ballesté]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Jorge Félix Muñoz García]] (Piast Gliwice)
 
* '''11''' – [[Jesús Imaz Ballesté]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Jorge Félix Muñoz García]] (Piast Gliwice)
  
* '''10''' – [[Damjan Bohar]] (Zagłębie Lubin)
+
* '''10''' – [[Igor Angulo Alboniga]] (Górnik Zabrze), [[Damjan Bohar]] (Zagłębie Lubin)
  
* '''9''' – [[Igor Angulo Alboniga]] (Górnik Zabrze)
+
* '''9''' – [[Flávio Emanuel Lopes Paixão]] (Lechia Gdańsk)
  
* '''8''' – [[Paweł Brożek]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Jesús Jiménez Núñez]] (Górnik Zabrze), [[Flávio Emanuel Lopes Paixão]] (Lechia Gdańsk)
+
* '''8''' – [[Paweł Brożek]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Jesús Jiménez Núñez]] (Górnik Zabrze)
  
 
* '''7''' – [[Adam Buksa]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Rafael Guimarães Lopes]] (Cracovia), [[José Kanté Martínez]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Patryk Klimala]] (Jagiellonia Białystok)
 
* '''7''' – [[Adam Buksa]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Rafael Guimarães Lopes]] (Cracovia), [[José Kanté Martínez]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Patryk Klimala]] (Jagiellonia Białystok)
Linia 25: Linia 25:
 
* '''2''' – [[Jakub Błaszczykowski]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Aleksander Buksa]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Mateusz Cholewiak]] (Śląsk Wrocław), [[Juan del Carmen Cámara Mesa]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Lukáš Haraslín]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[Sebastian Kowalczyk]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Grzegorz Kuświk]] (Wisła Płock), [[Szymon Matuszek]] (Górnik Zabrze), [[Hubert Matynia]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Víctor Moyà Martínez]] ''Chuca'' (Wisła Kraków), [[Michał Nalepa (1993)|Michał Nalepa]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[David Niepsuj]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Michal Papadopulos]] (Korona Kielce), [[Przemysław Płacheta]] (Śląsk Wrocław), [[Taras Romanczuk]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Maciej Rosołek]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Ivan Runje]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Jakub Rzeźniczak]] (Wisła Płock), [[Bartosz Slisz]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Filip Starzyński]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Dino Štiglec]] (Śląsk Wrocław), [[Mateusz Szwoch]] (Wisła Płock), [[Patryk Szysz]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Piotr Tomasik]] (Wisła Płock), [[Marko Vejinović]] (Arka Gdynia), [[Kamil Wojtkowski]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Łukasz Wolsztyński]] (Górnik Zabrze)
 
* '''2''' – [[Jakub Błaszczykowski]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Aleksander Buksa]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Mateusz Cholewiak]] (Śląsk Wrocław), [[Juan del Carmen Cámara Mesa]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Lukáš Haraslín]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[Sebastian Kowalczyk]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Grzegorz Kuświk]] (Wisła Płock), [[Szymon Matuszek]] (Górnik Zabrze), [[Hubert Matynia]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Víctor Moyà Martínez]] ''Chuca'' (Wisła Kraków), [[Michał Nalepa (1993)|Michał Nalepa]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[David Niepsuj]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Michal Papadopulos]] (Korona Kielce), [[Przemysław Płacheta]] (Śląsk Wrocław), [[Taras Romanczuk]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Maciej Rosołek]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Ivan Runje]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Jakub Rzeźniczak]] (Wisła Płock), [[Bartosz Slisz]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Filip Starzyński]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Dino Štiglec]] (Śląsk Wrocław), [[Mateusz Szwoch]] (Wisła Płock), [[Patryk Szysz]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Piotr Tomasik]] (Wisła Płock), [[Marko Vejinović]] (Arka Gdynia), [[Kamil Wojtkowski]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Łukasz Wolsztyński]] (Górnik Zabrze)
  
* '''1''' – [[Domagoj Antolić]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Błażej Augustyn]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[Saša Balić]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Daniel Bartl]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Vullnet Basha]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Paweł Cibicki]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Alan Czerwiński]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Jakub Czerwiński]] (Piast Gliwice), [[Adam Deja]] (Arka Gdynia), [[Ołeksij Dytiatjew]] (Cracovia), [[Diego Gustavo Ferraresso Scheda]] (Cracovia), [[Adam Frączczak]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Maciej Gajos]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[Janusz Gol]] (Cracovia), [[Wojciech Golla]] (Śląsk Wrocław), [[Jan Grzesik]] (Łódzki KS), [[David Jablonský]] (Cracovia), [[Jarosław Jach]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Lukas Klemenz]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Bartosz Kopacz]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Kamil Kościelny]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Sandro Kulenović]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Bartosz Kwiecień]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Mikołaj Kwietniewski]] (Wisła Płock), [[Marcin Listkowski]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Rubén López Huesca]] ''Rubio'' (Cracovia), [[Jakub Łabojko]] (Śląsk Wrocław), [[Michał Mak]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Piotr Malinowski]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Filip Marchwiński]] (Lech Poznań), [[Ricardo Martins Guimarães]] ''Guima'' (Łódzki KS), [[Mateusz Młyński]] (Arka Gdynia), [[Jakub Moder]] (Lech Poznań), [[Ognjen Mudrinski]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Karlo Muhar]] (Lech Poznań), [[Dominik Nagy]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Dawid Pakulski]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Kamil Pestka]] (Cracovia), [[Łukasz Piątek]] (Łódzki KS), [[Łukasz Poręba]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Tomáš Přikryl]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Matej Pučko]] (Korona Kielce), [[Piotr Pyrdoł]] (Łódzki KS), [[Milan Radin]] (Korona Kielce), [[Michał Rakoczy]] (Cracovia), [[Thomas Rogne]] (Lech Poznań), [[Maksymilian Rozwandowicz]] (Łódzki KS), [[Maciej Sadlok]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Igor Sapała]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Ľubomír Šatka]] (Lech Poznań), [[Vukan Savićević]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Fabian Serrarens]] (Arka Gdynia), [[Michał Skóraś]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Jan Sobociński]] (Łódzki KS), [[David Stec]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Jakub Tosik]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Konstantinos Triantafyllopoulos]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Alon Turgeman]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Žarko Udovičić]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[Alan Uryga]] (Wisła Płock), [[Marko Vešović]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Tomáš Vestenický]] (Cracovia), [[Mateusz Wdowiak]] (Cracovia), [[Mateusz Wieteska]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Przemysław Wiśniewski]] (Górnik Zabrze), [[Maciej Wolski]] (Łódzki KS), [[Rafał Wolski]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[Kamil Zapolnik]] (Górnik Zabrze), [[Jakub Żubrowski]] (Korona Kielce)
+
* '''1''' – [[Domagoj Antolić]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Błażej Augustyn]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[Saša Balić]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Daniel Bartl]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Vullnet Basha]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Paweł Bochniewicz]] (Górnik Zabrze), [[Paweł Cibicki]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Alan Czerwiński]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Jakub Czerwiński]] (Piast Gliwice), [[Adam Deja]] (Arka Gdynia), [[Ołeksij Dytiatjew]] (Cracovia), [[Diego Gustavo Ferraresso Scheda]] (Cracovia), [[Adam Frączczak]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Maciej Gajos]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[Janusz Gol]] (Cracovia), [[Wojciech Golla]] (Śląsk Wrocław), [[Jan Grzesik]] (Łódzki KS), [[David Jablonský]] (Cracovia), [[Jarosław Jach]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Lukas Klemenz]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Bartosz Kopacz]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Kamil Kościelny]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Sandro Kulenović]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Bartosz Kwiecień]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Mikołaj Kwietniewski]] (Wisła Płock), [[Marcin Listkowski]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Rubén López Huesca]] ''Rubio'' (Cracovia), [[Jakub Łabojko]] (Śląsk Wrocław), [[Michał Mak]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Piotr Malinowski]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Filip Marchwiński]] (Lech Poznań), [[Ricardo Martins Guimarães]] ''Guima'' (Łódzki KS), [[Mateusz Młyński]] (Arka Gdynia), [[Jakub Moder]] (Lech Poznań), [[Ognjen Mudrinski]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Karlo Muhar]] (Lech Poznań), [[Dominik Nagy]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Dawid Pakulski]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Kamil Pestka]] (Cracovia), [[Łukasz Piątek]] (Łódzki KS), [[Łukasz Poręba]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Tomáš Přikryl]] (Jagiellonia Białystok), [[Matej Pučko]] (Korona Kielce), [[Piotr Pyrdoł]] (Łódzki KS), [[Milan Radin]] (Korona Kielce), [[Michał Rakoczy]] (Cracovia), [[Thomas Rogne]] (Lech Poznań), [[Maksymilian Rozwandowicz]] (Łódzki KS), [[Maciej Sadlok]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Igor Sapała]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Ľubomír Šatka]] (Lech Poznań), [[Vukan Savićević]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Fabian Serrarens]] (Arka Gdynia), [[Michał Skóraś]] (Raków Częstochowa), [[Jan Sobociński]] (Łódzki KS), [[David Stec]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Jakub Tosik]] (Zagłębie Lubin), [[Konstantinos Triantafyllopoulos]] (Pogoń Szczecin), [[Alon Turgeman]] (Wisła Kraków), [[Žarko Udovičić]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[Alan Uryga]] (Wisła Płock), [[Marko Vešović]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Tomáš Vestenický]] (Cracovia), [[Mateusz Wdowiak]] (Cracovia), [[Mateusz Wieteska]] (Legia Warszawa), [[Przemysław Wiśniewski]] (Górnik Zabrze), [[Maciej Wolski]] (Łódzki KS), [[Rafał Wolski]] (Lechia Gdańsk), [[Kamil Zapolnik]] (Górnik Zabrze), [[Jakub Żubrowski]] (Korona Kielce)
  
 
* '''samobójcze:''' [[Błażej Augustyn]] (Lechia Gdańsk, dla Lechii Gdańsk), [[Emir Azemović]] (Raków Częstochowa, dla Cracovii), [[Jakub Bartkowski]] (Pogoń Szczecin, dla Rakowa Częstochowa), [[Paweł Bochniewicz]] (Górnik Zabrze, dla Legii Warszawa), [[Artur Bogusz (1993)|Artur Bogusz]] (Łódzki KS, dla Piasta Gliwice), [[Adam Danch]] (Arka Gdynia, dla Jagiellonii Białystok), [[Tomáš Huk]] (Piast Gliwice, dla Cracovii), [[Michalis Manias]] (Pogoń Szczecin, dla Wisły Płock), [[Kamil Piątkowski]] (Raków Częstochowa, dla Korony Kielce), [[Maksymilian Rozwandowicz]] (Łódzki KS, dla Wisły Kraków), [[Igor Sapała]] (Raków Częstochowa, dla Górnika Zabrze), [[Michał Skóraś]] (Raków Częstochowa, dla Piasta Gliwice), [[Jan Sobociński]] (Łódzki KS, dla Śląska Wrocław), [[Przemysław Wiśniewski]] (Górnik Zabrze, dla Piasta Gliwice), [[Jakub Wójcicki]] (Jagiellonia Białystok, dla Rakowa Częstochowa)
 
* '''samobójcze:''' [[Błażej Augustyn]] (Lechia Gdańsk, dla Lechii Gdańsk), [[Emir Azemović]] (Raków Częstochowa, dla Cracovii), [[Jakub Bartkowski]] (Pogoń Szczecin, dla Rakowa Częstochowa), [[Paweł Bochniewicz]] (Górnik Zabrze, dla Legii Warszawa), [[Artur Bogusz (1993)|Artur Bogusz]] (Łódzki KS, dla Piasta Gliwice), [[Adam Danch]] (Arka Gdynia, dla Jagiellonii Białystok), [[Tomáš Huk]] (Piast Gliwice, dla Cracovii), [[Michalis Manias]] (Pogoń Szczecin, dla Wisły Płock), [[Kamil Piątkowski]] (Raków Częstochowa, dla Korony Kielce), [[Maksymilian Rozwandowicz]] (Łódzki KS, dla Wisły Kraków), [[Igor Sapała]] (Raków Częstochowa, dla Górnika Zabrze), [[Michał Skóraś]] (Raków Częstochowa, dla Piasta Gliwice), [[Jan Sobociński]] (Łódzki KS, dla Śląska Wrocław), [[Przemysław Wiśniewski]] (Górnik Zabrze, dla Piasta Gliwice), [[Jakub Wójcicki]] (Jagiellonia Białystok, dla Rakowa Częstochowa)
Linia 36: Linia 36:
 
* '''Śląsk (29):''' 6 - Pich, 5 - ''Eric Expósito'', 3 - Broź, Chrapek, Mączyński, 2 - Cholewiak, Płacheta, Štiglec, 1 - Golla, Łabojko, s - Sobociński (ŁKS)
 
* '''Śląsk (29):''' 6 - Pich, 5 - ''Eric Expósito'', 3 - Broź, Chrapek, Mączyński, 2 - Cholewiak, Płacheta, Štiglec, 1 - Golla, Łabojko, s - Sobociński (ŁKS)
 
* '''Płock (27):''' 5 - Furman, 4 - Merebaszwili, ''Ricardinho'', 3 - Michalski, 2 - Kuświk, Rzeźniczak, Szwoch, Tomasik, 1 - Kwietniewski, Uryga, s - Manias (Pogoń)
 
* '''Płock (27):''' 5 - Furman, 4 - Merebaszwili, ''Ricardinho'', 3 - Michalski, 2 - Kuświk, Rzeźniczak, Szwoch, Tomasik, 1 - Kwietniewski, Uryga, s - Manias (Pogoń)
* '''Lechia (25):''' 8 - ''Flávio Paixão'', 6 - Sobiech, 3 - Peszko, 2 - Haraslín, Nalepa, 1 - Augustyn, Gajos, Udovičić, R. Wolski
+
* '''Górnik (26):''' 10 - Angulo, 8 - Jiménez, 2 - Matuszek, Wolsztyński, 1 - Bochniewicz, Wiśniewski, Zapolnik, s - Sapała (Raków)
 +
* '''Lechia (26):''' 9 - ''Flávio Paixão'', 6 - Sobiech, 3 - Peszko, 2 - Haraslín, Nalepa, 1 - Augustyn, Gajos, Udovičić, R. Wolski
 
* '''Pogoń (25):''' 7 - Ad. Buksa, 6 - Spiridonović, 3 - Kožulj, 2 - Kowalczyk, Matynia, 1 - Cibicki, Frączczak, Listkowski, Stec, Triantafyllopoulos
 
* '''Pogoń (25):''' 7 - Ad. Buksa, 6 - Spiridonović, 3 - Kožulj, 2 - Kowalczyk, Matynia, 1 - Cibicki, Frączczak, Listkowski, Stec, Triantafyllopoulos
 
* '''Wisła (25):''' 8 - Brożek, 2 - Błaszczykowski, Al. Buksa, ''Chuca'', Niepsuj, Wojtkowski, 1 - Basha, Klemenz, Mak, Sadlok, Savićević, Turgeman, s - Rozwandowicz (ŁKS)
 
* '''Wisła (25):''' 8 - Brożek, 2 - Błaszczykowski, Al. Buksa, ''Chuca'', Niepsuj, Wojtkowski, 1 - Basha, Klemenz, Mak, Sadlok, Savićević, Turgeman, s - Rozwandowicz (ŁKS)
* '''Górnik (24):''' 9 - Angulo, 8 - Jiménez, 2 - Matuszek, Wolsztyński, 1 - Wiśniewski, Zapolnik, s - Sapała (Raków)
 
 
* '''Piast (24):''' 11 - ''Jorge Félix'', 6 - Parzyszek, 3 - Badía, 1 - J. Czerwiński, s - Bogusz (ŁKS), Skóraś (Raków), Wiśniewski (Górnik)
 
* '''Piast (24):''' 11 - ''Jorge Félix'', 6 - Parzyszek, 3 - Badía, 1 - J. Czerwiński, s - Bogusz (ŁKS), Skóraś (Raków), Wiśniewski (Górnik)
 
* '''Raków (24):''' 5 - Brown, 4 - Musiolik, Schwarz, 3 - Petrášek, 1 - Bartl, Jach, Kościelny, Malinowski, Sapała, Skóraś, s - Bartkowski (Pogoń), Wójcicki (Jagiellonia)
 
* '''Raków (24):''' 5 - Brown, 4 - Musiolik, Schwarz, 3 - Petrášek, 1 - Bartl, Jach, Kościelny, Malinowski, Sapała, Skóraś, s - Bartkowski (Pogoń), Wójcicki (Jagiellonia)

Wersja z 10:03, 15 lut 2020

Snajperzy 2019/2020


  • Legia (43): 14 - Niezgoda, 7 - Kanté, 4 - Novikovas, Wszołek, 3 - Gwilia, Luquinhas, 2 - Rosołek, 1 - Antolić, Kulenović, Nagy, Vešović, Wieteska, s - Bochniewcz (Górnik)
  • Lech (36): 12 - Gytkjær, 6 - Jevtić, 4 - Jóźwiak, 3 - João Amaral, Puchacz, Tomczyk, 1 - Marchwiński, Moder, Muhar, Rogne, Šatka
  • Jagiellonia (31): 11 - Imaz, 7 - Klimala, 3 - Bida, 2 - Juan Cámara, Romanczuk, Runje, 1 - Kwiecień, Mudrinski, Přikryl, s - Danch (Arka)
  • Zagłębie (31): 10 - Bohar, 5 - Živec, 3 - Białek, 2 - Slisz, Starzyński, Szysz, 1 - Balić, A. Czerwiński, Kopacz, Pakulski, Poręba, Tosik, s - Augustyn (Lechia)
  • Cracovia (30): 7 - Rafael Lopes, 5 - Hanca, 4 - van Amersfoort, 3 - Râpă, 1 - Dytiatjew, Ferraresso, Gol, Jablonský, Pestka, Rakoczy, Rubio, Vestenický, Wdowiak, s - Azemović (Raków), Huk (Piast)
  • Śląsk (29): 6 - Pich, 5 - Eric Expósito, 3 - Broź, Chrapek, Mączyński, 2 - Cholewiak, Płacheta, Štiglec, 1 - Golla, Łabojko, s - Sobociński (ŁKS)
  • Płock (27): 5 - Furman, 4 - Merebaszwili, Ricardinho, 3 - Michalski, 2 - Kuświk, Rzeźniczak, Szwoch, Tomasik, 1 - Kwietniewski, Uryga, s - Manias (Pogoń)
  • Górnik (26): 10 - Angulo, 8 - Jiménez, 2 - Matuszek, Wolsztyński, 1 - Bochniewicz, Wiśniewski, Zapolnik, s - Sapała (Raków)
  • Lechia (26): 9 - Flávio Paixão, 6 - Sobiech, 3 - Peszko, 2 - Haraslín, Nalepa, 1 - Augustyn, Gajos, Udovičić, R. Wolski
  • Pogoń (25): 7 - Ad. Buksa, 6 - Spiridonović, 3 - Kožulj, 2 - Kowalczyk, Matynia, 1 - Cibicki, Frączczak, Listkowski, Stec, Triantafyllopoulos
  • Wisła (25): 8 - Brożek, 2 - Błaszczykowski, Al. Buksa, Chuca, Niepsuj, Wojtkowski, 1 - Basha, Klemenz, Mak, Sadlok, Savićević, Turgeman, s - Rozwandowicz (ŁKS)
  • Piast (24): 11 - Jorge Félix, 6 - Parzyszek, 3 - Badía, 1 - J. Czerwiński, s - Bogusz (ŁKS), Skóraś (Raków), Wiśniewski (Górnik)
  • Raków (24): 5 - Brown, 4 - Musiolik, Schwarz, 3 - Petrášek, 1 - Bartl, Jach, Kościelny, Malinowski, Sapała, Skóraś, s - Bartkowski (Pogoń), Wójcicki (Jagiellonia)
  • ŁKS (21): 6 - Dani Ramírez, 4 - Kujawa, Sekulski, 1 - Grzesik, Piątek, Pyrdoł, Ricardo Guima, Rozwandowicz, Sobociński, M. Wolski
  • Arka (17): 4 - Jankowski, Nalepa, Schirtladze, 2 - Vejinović, 1 - Deja, Młyński, Serrarens
  • Korona (12): 3 - Kovačević, Pačinda, 2 - Papadopulos, 1 - Pučko, Radin, Żubrowski, s - Piątkowski (Raków)