Miedź Legnica (2019/2020): Różnice pomiędzy wersjami

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania
Linia 52: Linia 52:
 
|18 || 27/11/2019 || W || Odra Opole || 0-3 ||
 
|18 || 27/11/2019 || W || Odra Opole || 0-3 ||
 
|-
 
|-
|20 || 01/12/2019 || W || Chrobry Głogów || ||
+
|20 || 01/12/2019 || W || Chrobry Głogów || 2-0 || Jakub Łukowski 45, ''Marcos'' 67
 
|-
 
|-
 
|PP (1/8) || 05/12/2019 || D || Stomil Olsztyn || ||
 
|PP (1/8) || 05/12/2019 || D || Stomil Olsztyn || ||

Wersja z 07:59, 2 gru 2019

Ekstraklasa (1): • 2018/19


II liga (17): • 1989/90 • 1990/91 • 1991/92 • 1992/93 • 1993/94 • 1994/95 • 1995/96 • 1996/97 • 1997/98 • 2006/07 • 2012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182019/20

Mecze

# data d/w rywal wynik gole
1 27/07/2019 D Odra Opole 0-0
2 02/08/2019 W Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1 Henrik Ojamaa 18, (Tadeusz Socha 40s)
3 10/08/2019 D Chrobry Głogów 2-1 Marcos García Barreno 45, Roko Mišlov 86
4 17/08/2019 W Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-1
5 21/08/2019 W Chojniczanka Chojnice 3-0 Krzysztof Danielewicz 3, Henrik Ojamaa 25k, Roko Mišlov 59
6 26/08/2019 W Stal Mielec 0-1
7 01/09/2019 D Wigry Suwałki 2-1 Jakub Łukowski 65, Patryk Makuch 76
9 15/09/2019 D Olimpia Grudziądz 2-2 Paweł Zieliński 38, Marcos 48
8 18/09/2019 W Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-2 Grzegorz Bartczak 70
10 21/09/2019 W Termalica Nieciecza 1-0 Artur Pikk 64
PP (1/32) 24/09/2019 W Zagłębie II Lubin 2-2 (pd) k. 3:1 Hubert Antkowiak 84, Damian Byrtek 90
11 29/09/2019 W Warta Poznań 1-2 Henrik Ojamaa 89
12 04/10/2019 D Puszcza Niepołomice 1-0 Paweł Zieliński 16
14 18/10/2019 D Stomil Olsztyn 4-1 Marcin Warcholak 33, Valērijs Šabala 45, Jakub Łukowski 49, Dawid Kort 84
13 22/10/2019 W GKS Tychy 1-4 Dawid Kort 81
15 25/10/2019 W GKS Bełchatów 1-1 Dawid Kort 88k
PP (1/16) 29/10/2019 D GKS Jastrzębie 1-0 (pd) (Grzegorz Drazik 108s)
16 02/11/2019 D Radomiak Radom 3-1 Paweł Zieliński 12, Adrian Purzycki 17, Jakub Łukowski 42
17 09/11/2019 W GKS Jastrzębie 2-2 Božo Musa 80, Marcos 88
19 22/11/2019 D Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-3 Valērijs Šabala 90
18 27/11/2019 W Odra Opole 0-3
20 01/12/2019 W Chrobry Głogów 2-0 Jakub Łukowski 45, Marcos 67
PP (1/8) 05/12/2019 D Stomil Olsztyn