Odra Opole (1964/1965)

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania

Ekstraklasa (22): • 19531956195719581960196119621962/631963/641964/651965/661967/681968/691969/701971/721972/731973/741976/771977/781978/791979/801980/81


II liga (24): • 1951 • 1952 • 1954 • 1955 • 1959 • 1966/67 • 1970/71 • 1974/75 • 1975/761981/821982/831983/84 • 1985/86 • 1987/88 • 1997/98 • 1999/00 • 2000/01 • 2001/02 • 2006/07 • 2007/08 • 2008/09 • 2017/182018/192019/20

Mecze

# data d/w rywal wynik gole
1 16/08/1964 D Unia Racibórz 1-1 Norbert Gajda 50
2 19/08/1964 W Polonia Bytom 0-7
3 23/08/1964 D Legia Warszawa 1-0 Norbert Gajda 36
4 30/08/1964 W Pogoń Szczecin 1-3 Adam Bonia 82
5 02/09/1964 D Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2-1 Adam Bonia 68, 73k
6 05/09/1964 W Stal Rzeszów 1-1 Adam Bonia 37
7 19/09/1964 D Łódzki KS 2-1 Zbigniew Bania 70, 81
8 04/10/1964 D Szombierki Bytom 2-3 Józef Zwierzyna 61, Adam Bonia 67k
9 11/10/1964 W Gwardia Warszawa 1-1 Norbert Gajda 20
10 18/10/1964 D Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2-1 Norbert Gajda 23, Zbigniew Bania 61
PP (1/16) 01/11/1964 W ROW Rybnik 1-1 (pd) Henryk Szczepański 60
11 08/11/1964 W Ruch Chorzów 1-1 Engelbert Jarek 85
12 15/11/1964 D Górnik Zabrze 0-1
13 22/11/1964 W Śląsk Wrocław 0-1
14 21/03/1965 W Unia Racibórz 1-2 Zenon Zaczyński 80
15 28/03/1965 D Polonia Bytom 3-0 Engelbert Jarek 15, Antoni Kot 21, Zbigniew Bania 43
16 11/04/1965 W Legia Warszawa 2-0 Antoni Kot 3, Engelbert Jarek 5
17 25/04/1965 D Pogoń Szczecin 0-0
18 09/05/1965 W Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-5 Józef Zwierzyna 32
19 12/05/1965 D Stal Rzeszów 3-0 Norbert Gajda 42, 88, Engelbert Jarek 82
20 26/05/1965 W Łódzki KS 0-0
21 29/05/1965 W Szombierki Bytom 0-3
22 06/06/1965 D Gwardia Warszawa 0-0
23 13/06/1965 W Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0-1
24 17/06/1965 D Ruch Chorzów 1-0 Henryk Brejza 53
25 23/06/1965 W Górnik Zabrze 1-2 Engelbert Jarek 24
26 30/06/1965 D Śląsk Wrocław 0-0

Kadra

imię i nazwisko JESIEŃ WIOSNA SUMA
Marian Kondratowicz (B) 3 (-4) 1 (-5) 4 (-9)
Konrad Kornek (B) 12 (-18) 12 (-8) 24 (-26)
Zbigniew Bania 13–3 12–1 25–4
Zygfryd Blaut 11–0 11–0
Adam Bonia 9–5 9–5
Henryk Brejza 13–0 13–1 26–1
Bogusław Danel 2–0 2–0
Zdzisław Drożdżyński 2–0 2–0
Jan Frasek 11–0 11–0
Norbert Gajda 12–4 13–2 25–6
Bronisław Jankowski 1–0 1–0 2–0
Engelbert Jarek 3–1 13–4 16–5
Stanisław Juszczak 2–0 2–0
Henryk Kolek 2–0 2–0
Antoni Kot 1–0 12–2 13–2
Joachim Krawiec 4–0 11–0 15–0
Wiesław Łucyszyn 11–0 12–0 23–0
Leon Poloczek 1–0 1–0
Henryk Prudło 6–0 6–0 12–0
Henryk Szczepański 12–0 8–0 20–0
Alojzy Więcek 8–0 1–0 9–0
Zenon Zaczyński 13–0 13–1 26–1
Józef Zwierzyna 8–1 12–1 20–2