Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (2019/2020)

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania

Ekstraklasa (6) : • 2011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162020/21


II liga (13): • 2002/03 • 2003/04 • 2004/05 • 2005/06 • 2006/07 • 2007/08 • 2008/09 • 2009/10 • 2010/11 • 2016/172017/182018/192019/20

Mecze

# data d/w rywal wynik gole
1 27/07/2019 W Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-1 Karol Danielak 26
2 04/08/2019 W Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-0 Marko Roginić 30
3 11/08/2019 D Stal Mielec 4-1 Karol Danielak 35, 62, 72, Iván Martín Gómez 90
4 17/08/2019 W Wigry Suwałki 0-1
5 21/08/2019 W Warta Poznań 1-2 Konrad Sieracki 25
6 24/08/2019 D Olimpia Grudziądz 2-1 Aleksander Komor 14, Tomasz Nowak 54
7 31/08/2019 W Termalica Nieciecza 2-2 Marko Roginić 11, Łukasz Sierpina 51
9 14/09/2019 W Puszcza Niepołomice 1-0 Tomasz Nowak 19
8 18/09/2019 D Miedź Legnica 2-1 Tomasz Nowak 45k, Marko Roginić 47
10 22/09/2019 D GKS Tychy 2-2 Karol Danielak 29, 48
PP (1/32) 25/09/2019 W Pogoń Siedlce 0-1
11 28/09/2019 W Stomil Olsztyn 0-1
12 05/10/2019 D GKS Bełchatów 4-0 Marko Roginić 54, 55, Karol Danielak 63, Mateusz Sopoćko 81
13 12/10/2019 W Radomiak Radom 3-1 Marko Roginić 22, Łukasz Sierpina 50, Iván Martín Gómez 90
14 19/10/2019 D GKS Jastrzębie 0-2
15 27/10/2019 W Odra Opole 2-0 Rafał Figiel 16, Marko Roginić 55
16 03/11/2019 D Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3-1 Łukasz Sierpina 41, Bartosz Jaroch 60, Karol Danielak 78
17 10/11/2019 W Chrobry Głogów 1-1 Łukasz Sierpina 50k
18 16/11/2019 D Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4-1 Rafał Figiel 13, Marko Roginić 29, Karol Danielak 41, (Quentin Seedorf 83s)
19 22/11/2019 D Chojniczanka Chojnice 2-1 Filip Modelski 57, Karol Danielak 69
20 30/11/2019 W Stal Mielec 1-2 Łukasz Sierpina 43k
21 01/03/2020 D Wigry Suwałki 4-0 Kacper Gach 33, Rafał Figiel 47, Dmytro Baszłaj 57, Michał Rzuchowski 89
22 09/03/2020 D Warta Poznań 2-0 Michał Rzuchowski 8, Bartosz Jaroch 51
23 03/06/2020 W Olimpia Grudziądz 2-1 Jakub Bieroński 35, Bartosz Jaroch 56k
24 06/06/2020 D Termalica Nieciecza 1-0 Marko Roginić 30
25 12/06/2020 W Miedź Legnica 2-2 Karol Danielak 35, Dmytro Baszłaj 90
26 16/06/2020 D Puszcza Niepołomice 2-2 Michał Rzuchowski 5, Mateusz Sopoćko 80
27 21/06/2020 W GKS Tychy 1-1 Kamil Biliński 73
28 28/06/2020 D Stomil Olsztyn 2-0 (Mateusz Bondarenko 58s), Karol Danielak 63
29 02/07/2020 W GKS Bełchatów 1-1 Kornel Osyra 90
30 05/07/2020 D Radomiak Radom 4-2 Łukasz Sierpina 9, Marko Roginić 45, Aleksander Komor 78, Kamil Biliński 83
31 11/07/2020 W GKS Jastrzębie 3-0 Mateusz Sopoćko 39, Marko Roginić 60, Tomasz Nowak 79k
32 15/07/2020 D Odra Opole 4-3 Bartosz Jaroch 36, Karol Danielak 40, (Piotr Żemło 48s), Michał Rzuchowski 63
33 18/07/2020 W Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-1
34 25/07/2020 D Chrobry Głogów 0-1