Puchar Polski 1998/1999

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania
Puchar Polski / Puchar ligi

19261951195219541955195619571961/621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/701970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/801980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/901990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/002000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18


19771999/002000/012001/022006/072007/082008/09

FINAŁ

  • (13.06.1999, 16:00, Poznań) AMICA WRONKI - GKS Bełchatów 1-0

1/2 finału

  • (04.05.1999) GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów 0-0 // (19.05.1999) Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów 0-1
  • (05.05.1999) Amica Wronki - Widzew Łódź 1-1 // (19.05.1999) Widzew Łódź - Amica Wronki 1-1 (pd) k. 7:8

1/4 finału

  • (10.03.1999) Amica Wronki - Stomil Olsztyn 3-0 // (14.04.1999) Stomil Olsztyn - Amica Wronki 1-1
  • (10.03.1999) Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów 2-1 // (14.04.1999) GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce 1-0
  • (10.03.1999) Ruch Chorzów - RKS Radomsko 2-1 // (14.04.1999) RKS Radomsko - Ruch Chorzów 0-2
  • (10.03.1999) Widzew Łódź - Aluminium Konin 3-0 // (14.04.1999) Aluminium Konin - Widzew Łódź 1-0

1/8 finału

  • (07.11.1998) Aluminium Konin - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 1-0
  • (07.11.1998) Amica Wronki - Łódzki KS 2-1
  • (07.11.1998) Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Widzew Łódź 0-4
  • (07.11.1998) GKS Bełchatów - Legia Warszawa 0-0 (pd) k. 3:2
  • (07.11.1998) Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice 1-0
  • (07.11.1998) Petrochemia Płock - Stomil Olsztyn 0-1
  • (07.11.1998) RKS Radomsko - Wisła Kraków 3-1
  • (07.11.1998) Wawel Kraków - Ruch Chorzów 0-3

1/16 finału

  • (10.10.1998) RKS Radomsko - Górnik Zabrze 1-0
  • (10.10.1998) Wawel Kraków - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 1-0
  • (13.10.1998) Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Wisła Kraków 1-3
  • (14.10.1998) Aluminium Konin - Pogoń Szczecin 6-0
  • (14.10.1998) Chemik Police - Amica Wronki 0-2
  • (14.10.1998) Cracovia - GKS Katowice 2-3
  • (14.10.1998) Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin 2-2 (pd) k. 4:3
  • (14.10.1998) Hetman Zamość - GKS Bełchatów 0-4
  • (14.10.1998) Korona Kielce - Polonia Warszawa 2-0
  • (14.10.1998) KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Łódzki KS 0-1
  • (14.10.1998) Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk - Stomil Olsztyn 2-3
  • (14.10.1998) Naprzód Rydułtowy - Ruch Chorzów 1-1 (pd) k. 3:4
  • (14.10.1998) Petrochemia Płock - Lech Poznań 2-1 (pd)
  • (14.10.1998) Raków Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź 0-0 (pd) k. 2:4
  • (14.10.1998) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa 1-3
  • (14.10.1998) Varta Namysłów - Odra Wodzisław Śląski 1-1 (pd) k. 2:4

1/32 finału

  • (23.09.1998) Chemik Police - Śląsk Wrocław 1-0
  • (23.09.1998) Cracovia - MKS Myszków 1-0
  • (23.09.1998) Gryf Wejherowo - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk 0-0 (pd) k. 3:4
  • (23.09.1998) Jagiellonka Nieszawa - Aluminium Konin 1-1 (pd) k. 4:5
  • (23.09.1998) Kamax Kańczuga - Hetman Zamość 0-2
  • (23.09.1998) Korona Kielce - Avia Świdnik 2-2 (pd) k. 4:2
  • (23.09.1998) Miedź Legnica - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1-2
  • (23.09.1998) MZKS Alwernia - Wawel Kraków 2-4
  • (23.09.1998) RKS Radomsko - Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 3-2
  • (23.09.1998) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Jeziorak Iława 1-0
  • (23.09.1998) Varta Namysłów - Górnik Wałbrzych 3-1
  • (29.09.1998) Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Ruch Radzionków 3-1
  • (30.09.1998) Warmia Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów 1-3
  • Stal Stalowa Wola - Naprzód Rydułtowy 0-3 wo.

1/64 finału

  • (11.08.1998) Chemik Police - Lechia Zielona Góra 1-1 (pd) k. 4:2
  • (11.08.1998) Chrobry Głogów - Varta Namysłów 0-5
  • (11.08.1998) Odra II Opole - Ruch Radzionków 0-4
  • (11.08.1998) Jagiellonia Białystok - Avia Świdnik 0-2
  • (12.08.1998) Gryf Wejherowo - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3-1
  • (12.08.1998) Odra Opole - Górnik Wałbrzych 0-3
  • (12.08.1998) Jagiellonka Nieszawa - Ceramika Opoczno 2-1
  • (12.08.1998) Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Hutnik Kraków 2-1
  • (12.08.1998) Kamax Kańczuga - Unia Tarnów 3-2
  • (12.08.1998) Wisłoka Dębica - Wawel Kraków 1-2
  • (12.08.1998) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Górnik Łęczna 3-0
  • (12.08.1998) Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Korona Kielce 0-3
  • (12.08.1998) Lewart Lubartów - Stal Stalowa Wola 0-3
  • (12.08.1998) Piast Błaszki - Naprzód Rydułtowy 1-3
  • (12.08.1998) Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski - Polonia/Szombierki Bytom 2-0
  • (12.08.1998) Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 1-5
  • (12.08.1998) Żbik Nasielsk - RKS Radomsko 0-5
  • (12.08.1998) Pogoń Świebodzin - Miedź Legnica 2-2 (pd) k. 1:3
  • (12.08.1998) Olimpia Zambrów - Jeziorak Iława 0-1
  • (12.08.1998) Mrągovia Mrągowo - GKS Bełchatów 0-7
  • (12.08.1998) Warmia Olsztyn - Elana Toruń 1-0
  • (12.08.1998) Goplania Inowrocław - Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk 2-4
  • (12.08.1998) Chemik Police - Lechia Zielona Góra 1-1 (pd) k. 4:2
  • (12.08.1998) Energetyk Gryfino - Aluminium Konin 0-2
  • (12.08.1998) Czuwaj Przemyśl - Hetman Zamość 0-11
  • (19.08.1998) Stal II Stalowa Wola - Cracovia 0-3
  • MZKS Alwernia - Okocimski KS Brzesko 3-0 (wo.)
  • WKP Kujawy Włocławek - MŻKS Myszków 0-3 (wo.)
  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - wolny los

1/128 finału

  • (26.07.1998) Żbik Nasielsk - Legia II Warszawa 3-0
  • (28.07.1998) Glinik Gorlice - Wisłoka Dębica 2-2 (pd) k. 3:5
  • (29.07.1998) Mrągovia Mrągowo - Mazur Ełk 5-4 (pd)
  • (29.07.1998) Sanovia Lesko - Kamax Kańczuga 2-3
  • (29.07.1998) Jagiellonka Nieszawa - Górnik Kłodawa 7-0
  • (29.07.1998) Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka - Olimpia Zambrów 1-4 (pd)
  • (29.07.1998) MZKS Alwernia - Unia Oświęcim 2-0
  • (29.07.1998) Granica Dorohusk - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0-2
  • (29.07.1998) Energetyk Gryfino - Gryf Polanów 2-1
  • (29.07.1998) GKS Rudki - Stal II Stalowa 0-3
  • (29.07.1998) Gryf Wejherowo - Pomezania Malbork 3-1
  • (29.07.1998) Jagiellonia Białystok - AZS Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0-1 (mecz zweryfikowany jako 3-0 wo.)
  • (29.07.1998) Lewart Lubartów - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 3-1
  • (29.07.1998) Odra II Opole - Polonia Środa Śląska 2-1
  • (29.07.1998) Orzeł Biały Wałcz - Goplania Inowrocław 1-3
  • (29.07.1998) Patria Buk - Pogoń Świebodzin 1-3 (pd)
  • (29.07.1998) Polonia Kępno - Piast Błaszki 0-2
  • (29.07.1998) Raków II Częstochowa - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 0-1
  • (29.07.1998) Start Łódź - Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 1-2
  • (30.07.1998) Nysa Kłodzko - Chrobry Głogów 1-2 (pd)