Puchar Polski 2012/2013

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacja, szukaj
Puchar Polski / Puchar ligi

19261951195219541955195619571961/19621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/701970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/801980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/901990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/002000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18


19771999/002000/012001/022006/072007/082008/09

FINAŁ

  • (02.05.2013, 18:30) Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 0-2 / (08.05.2013, 20:30) LEGIA WARSZAWA - Śląsk Wrocław 0-1

1/2 finału

  • (09.04.2013, 18:30) Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa 0-0 / (16.04.2013, 18:30) Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 2-1
  • (10.04.2013, 18:30) Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków 2-1 / (17.04.2013, 18:30) Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 2-3

1/4 finału

  • (26.02.2013, 18:15) Legia Warszawa - Olimpia Grudziądz 4-1 / (26.03.2013, 14:30) Olimpia Grudziądz - Legia Warszawa 1-2
  • (27.02.2013, 17:00) Śląsk Wrocław - Flota Świnoujście 3-2 / (27.03.2013, 14:00) Flota Świnoujście - Śląsk Wrocław 0-2
  • (27.02.2013, 18:30) Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów 2-2 / (13.03.2013, 18:30) Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin 1-0
  • (28.02.2013, 20:00) Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 2-0 / (12.03.2013, 18:00) Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 2-4

1/8 finału

  • (25.09.2012, 15:30) Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków 0-1
  • (25.09.2012, 18:30) Ruch Chorzów - Korona Kielce 3-1 (pd)
  • (26.09.2012, 18:30) Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 1-2
  • (26.09.2012, 20:30) Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Bełchatów 3-0
  • (27.09.2012, 15:00) Górnik Wałbrzych - Olimpia Grudziądz 1-3 (pd)
  • (02.10.2012, 18:30) Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa 2-1
  • (03.10.2012, 15:30) Flota Świnoujście - Cracovia 2-2 (pd) k. 8:7
  • (03.10.2012, 18:30) Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 2-2 (pd) k. 5:4

1/16 finału

  • (04.08.2012, 19:00) KS Polkowice - Śląsk Wrocław 0-1
  • (05.08.2012, 17:00) Okocimski KS Brzesko - Legia Warszawa 0-4
  • (11.08.2012, 14:00) Luboński KS - Wisła Kraków 0-5
  • (11.08.2012, 14:30) Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 2-4
  • (11.08.2012, 16:00) Bogdanka Łęczna - Lechia Gdańsk 1-2 (pd)
  • (11.08.2012, 16:00) Olimpia Elbląg - Korona Kielce 1-2 (pd)
  • (11.08.2012, 17:00) Flota Świnoujście - Górnik Zabrze 2-1
  • (11.08.2012, 17:00) Górnik Wałbrzych - Łódzki KS 2-1
  • (11.08.2012, 17:00) Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Bełchatów 0-2
  • (11.08.2012, 17:30) Warta Poznań - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-0
  • (11.08.2012, 18:30) Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź 1-0
  • (11.08.2012, 20:00) Sokół Ostróda - Jagiellonia Białystok 1-8
  • (11.08.2012, 20:15) Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia 0-2
  • (12.08.2012, 11:15) Pelikan Łowicz - Ruch Chorzów 0-1
  • (12.08.2012, 14:30) Miedź Legnica - Polonia Warszawa 1-3
  • (12.08.2012, 17:00) Olimpia Grudziądz - Lech Poznań 2-1 (pd)

1/32 finału

  • (31.07.2012, 17:00) Okocimski KS Brzesko - Polonia Bytom 1-1 (pd) k. 4:2
  • (31.07.2012, 17:00) Pelikan Łowicz - Kolejarz Stróże 2-1
  • (31.07.2012, 17:00) Stomil Olsztyn - Bogdanka Łęczna 2-3
  • (31.07.2012, 19:00) Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Elbląg 0-1
  • (01.08.2012, 17:00) Górnik Wałbrzych - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4-1
  • (01.08.2012, 17:00) Legia II Warszawa - KS Polkowice 2-4 (pd)
  • (01.08.2012, 17:00) Limanovia Limanowa - Piast Gliwice 0-1
  • (01.08.2012, 17:00) Luboński KS - GKS Katowice 4-2
  • (01.08.2012, 17:00) Łysica II Bodzentyn - Wisła Płock 1-2
  • (01.08.2012, 17:00) Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Szczecin 1-0 (pd)
  • (01.08.2012, 17:00) Ruch Zdzieszowice - Flota Świnoujście 0-5
  • (01.08.2012, 17:00) Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0-5
  • (01.08.2012, 18:00) Miedź Legnica - Dolcan Ząbki 2-1
  • (01.08.2012, 19:00) Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Warta Poznań 0-4
  • (01.08.2012, 19:00) Wigry Suwałki - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1-2
  • Sokół Ostróda - Ruch Radzionków 3-0 (wo.)

Runda wstępna

  • (24.07.2012, 17:00) Legia II Warszawa - Bogdanka II Łęczna 2-1
  • (25.07.2012, 17:00) Górnik Wałbrzych - GKS Tychy 2-0
  • (25.07.2012, 17:00) Limanovia Limanowa - Garbarnia Kraków 2-1
  • (25.07.2012, 17:00) Łysica II Bodzentyn - Pogoń Siedlce 5-1
  • (25.07.2012, 17:00) Pelikan Łowicz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3-2
  • (25.07.2012, 17:00) Ruch Zdzieszowice - Tur Turek 2-1
  • (25.07.2012, 17:30) Puszcza Niepołomice - Okocimski KS Brzesko 2-2 (pd) k. 4:5
  • (25.07.2012, 18:00) Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 1-2
  • (25.07.2012, 18:00) Luboński KS - Nielba Wągrowiec 3-1
  • (25.07.2012, 18:00) Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2-2 (pd) k. 6:5
  • (25.07.2012, 19:00) Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Bałtyk Gdynia 0-0 (pd) k. 5:4
  • (25.07.2012, 20:00) Sokół Ostróda - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1-0

Runda przedwstępna

  • (18.07.2012, 17:00) Cuiavia Inowrocław - Nielba Wągrowiec 1-2
  • (18.07.2012, 17:00) Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Stomil Olsztyn 1-3 (pd)
  • (18.07.2012, 17:00) Lechia Zielona Góra - Chrobry Głogów 1-2
  • (18.07.2012, 17:00) Legia II Warszawa - Motor Lublin 2-1
  • (18.07.2012, 17:00) Limanovia Limanowa - Raków Częstochowa 2-0
  • (18.07.2012, 17:00) LZS Stary Śleszów - Górnik Wałbrzych 0-3
  • (18.07.2012, 17:00) Piast Tuczempy - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1 (pd) k. 1:4
  • (18.07.2012, 17:00) Ruch Zdzieszowice - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 2-0
  • (18.07.2012, 17:00) Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Znicz Pruszków 1-0
  • (18.07.2012, 17:00) Tur Turek - MKS Kluczbork 0-0 (pd) k. 4:3
  • (18.07.2012, 17:00) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Rzeszów 2-1
  • (18.07.2012, 17:30) Polonia Łaziska Górne - Puszcza Niepołomice 2-4
  • (18.07.2012, 17:30) Resovia - Okocimski KS Brzesko 2-3 (pd)
  • (18.07.2012, 17:30) Sokół Sokółka - Wigry Suwałki 0-6
  • (18.07.2012, 18:00) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Jarota Jarocin 2-2 (pd) k. 5:4
  • (18.07.2012, 18:00) Odra Wodzisław Śląski - GKS Tychy 1-3
  • (18.07.2012, 18:00) Wisła Puławy - Pogoń Siedlce 1-3
  • (18.07.2012, 19:00) Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Elana Toruń 2-0
  • (18.07.2012, 19:30) Bałtyk Gdynia - Bytovia Bytów 2-0
  • (18.07.2012, 19:30) ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0-3
  • (18.07.2012, 20:00) Sokół Ostróda - Jeziorak Iława 2-1
  • Miedź Legnica - Czarni Żagań 3-0 (wo.)
  • Łysica II Bodzentyn - Stal Stalowa Wola 3-0 (wo.)
  • Bogdanka II Łęczna - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3-0 (wo.)
  • Luboński KS - Calisia Kalisz 3-0 (wo.)
  • Pelikan Łowicz - wolny los