Puchar Polski 2013/2014

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania
Puchar Polski / Puchar ligi

19261951195219541955195619571961/19621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/701970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/801980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/901990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/002000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18


19771999/002000/012001/022006/072007/082008/09

FINAŁ

  • (02.05.2014, 18:30, Warszawa) ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - Zagłębie Lubin 0-0 (pd) k. 6:5

1/2 finału

  • (08.04.2014, 18:30) Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia 3-0 // (16.04.2014, 18:30) Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin 0-0
  • (09.04.2014, 18:30) Jagiellonia Białystok - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0-2 // (15.04.2014, 17:45) Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Jagiellonia Białystok 1-1

1/4 finału

  • (11.03.2014, 18:30) Zagłębie Lubin - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0 // (26.03.2014, 18:00) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Lubin 0-5
  • (12.03.2014, 18:30) Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 2-1 // (25.03.2014, 20:30) Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 1-1
  • (18.03.2014, 18:30) Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Górnik Zabrze 2-1 // (26.03.2014, 19:46) Górnik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0-3
  • (19.03.2014, 18:30) Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica 1-1 // (25.03.2014, 18:30) Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 2-3 (pd)

1/8 finału

  • (16.10.2013, 18:30) GKS Katowice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0-1
  • (21.10.2013, 20:00) Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 0-1
  • (22.10.2013, 18:00) Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 0-1
  • (23.10.2013, 13:00) GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Lubin 0-1
  • (05.11.2013, 18:00) Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 5-1
  • (06.11.2013, 18:00) Miedź Legnica - Lech Poznań 2-0
  • (07.11.2013, 17:00) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź 2-2 (pd) k. 5:4
  • (18.12.2013, 19:00) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 3-1

1/16 finału

  • (16.08.2013, 18:30) GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2-1 (pd)
  • (16.08.2013, 18:30) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków 0-4
  • (17.08.2013, 14:30) GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Zabrze 0-2
  • (17.08.2013, 15:30) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Lechia Gdańsk 0-2
  • (17.08.2013, 15:30) Stal Stalowa Wola - Śląsk Wrocław 1-3 (pd)
  • (17.08.2013, 16:30) Rozwój Katowice - Legia Warszawa 0-3
  • (17.08.2013, 18:00) Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Tychy 1-3
  • (17.08.2013, 18:00) Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica 0-3
  • (17.08.2013, 18:00) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Flota Świnoujście 4-2
  • (17.08.2013, 19:30) Pogoń Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1-3
  • (18.08.2013, 13:00) Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Lech Poznań 0-4
  • (18.08.2013, 15:30) Puszcza Niepołomice - Jagiellonia Białystok 0-3
  • (18.08.2013, 17:30) Ursus Warszawa - Widzew Łódź 0-1
  • (18.08.2013, 18:30) Arka Gdynia - Ruch Chorzów 3-2 (pd)
  • (18.08.2013, 20:30) Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 0-0 (pd) k. 4:5
  • Polonia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 0-3 wo.

1/32 finału

  • (23.07.2013, 17:00) Lech Rypin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0-2
  • (23.07.2013, 17:00) Pelikan Łowicz - Arka Gdynia 1-2
  • (23.07.2013, 17:00) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Kolejarz Stróże 2-0
  • (23.07.2013, 18:00) Gryf Wejherowo - Dolcan Ząbki 2-0
  • (23.07.2013, 20:30) Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica 0-4
  • (24.07.2013, 17:00) KS Polkowice - Flota Świnoujście 0-3
  • (24.07.2013, 17:00) Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - GKS Tychy 1-2
  • (24.07.2013, 17:00) Puszcza Niepołomice - Okocimski KS Brzesko 2-0
  • (24.07.2013, 17:00) Rozwój Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 (pd) k. 4:2
  • (24.07.2013, 17:00) Stal Stalowa Wola - Cracovia 1-0
  • (24.07.2013, 17:30) Ursus Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna 1-0
  • (24.07.2013, 18:00) Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-2
  • (24.07.2013, 18:00) Skra II Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz 0-2
  • (24.07.2013, 19:00) Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice 0-2
  • (24.07.2013, 19:00) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznań 4-1
  • Łódzki KS - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0-3 wo.

Runda wstępna

  • (17.07.2013, 15:30) Sokół Kleczew - KS Polkowice 1-1 (pd) k. 0:2
  • (17.07.2013, 16:00) AMSPN Hetman Zamość - Rozwój Katowice 1-1 (pd) k. 4:5
  • (17.07.2013, 16:00) Calisia Kalisz - Lech Rypin 0-3
  • (17.07.2013, 17:00) Bałtyk Koszalin - Pelikan Łowicz 2-3
  • (17.07.2013, 17:00) Garbarnia Kraków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-2 (na prośbę Garbarni mecz rozegrano na boisku Siarki)
  • (17.07.2013, 17:00) Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Chrobry Głogów 2-1 (pd)
  • (17.07.2013, 17:00) Puszcza Niepołomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2-0
  • (17.07.2013, 17:00) Skra II Częstochowa - Motor Lublin 1-0
  • (17.07.2013, 17:00) Stal Stalowa Wola - Raków Częstochowa 2-0
  • (17.07.2013, 17:00) Ursus Warszawa - Pogoń Siedlce 1-0
  • (17.07.2013, 19:00) ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Odra Opole 2-3 (pd)
  • (17.07.2013, 19:00) Wigry Suwałki - Znicz Pruszków 1-0
  • Gryf Wejherowo i Zagłębie Sosnowiec - wolny los

Runda przedwstępna

  • (09.07.2013, 17:00) AMSPN Hetman Zamość - MKS Oława 1-0
  • (13.07.2013, 16:00) Bytovia Bytów - Gryf Wejherowo 2-3
  • (13.07.2013, 16:00) Czarni II Rokitki - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-4
  • (13.07.2013, 16:00) Formacja Port 2000 Mostki - Raków Częstochowa 0-1
  • (13.07.2013, 16:00) GKS Wikielec - Garbarnia Kraków 2-4
  • (13.07.2013, 17:00) Cartusia Kartuzy - Wigry Suwałki 0-0 (pd) k. 3:5
  • (13.07.2013, 17:00) Elana Toruń - Motor Lublin 0-1
  • (13.07.2013, 17:00) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Pelikan Łowicz 0-2
  • (13.07.2013, 17:00) Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MKS Kluczbork 2-1
  • (13.07.2013, 17:00) Olimpia Elbląg - Chrobry Głogów 1-4
  • (13.07.2013, 17:00) Ruch Zdzieszowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-2
  • (13.07.2013, 17:00) Sokół Kleczew - Wisła Płock 1-0
  • (13.07.2013, 17:00) Stal Sanok - Puszcza Niepołomice 1-1 (pd) k. 0:2
  • (13.07.2013, 17:00) Ursus Warszawa - Jarota Jarocin 2-0
  • (13.07.2013, 17:00) Wisła Puławy - Pogoń Siedlce 1-3
  • (13.07.2013, 17:00) Włocłavia Włocławek - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-3
  • (13.07.2013, 18:00) Rozwój Katowice - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4-2 (pd)
  • (13.07.2013, 18:00) Skra II Częstochowa - Górnik Wałbrzych 2-1
  • (13.07.2013, 19:00) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Concordia Elbląg 2-0
  • (13.07.2013, 20:30) Odra Opole - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 2-2 (pd) k. 4:2
  • (14.07.2013, 17:00) KS Polkowice - Stal Rzeszów 2-0
  • KS Tymbark - Calisia Kalisz 0-3 wo.
  • Bałtyk Koszalin - Resovia 3-0 wo.
  • Lech Rypin - Tur Turek 3-0 wo.
  • ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Radomiak Radom 3-0 wo.
  • Znicz Pruszków - Unia Tarnów 3-0 wo.