Puchar Polski 2015/2016

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacja, szukaj
Puchar Polski / Puchar ligi

19261951195219541955195619571961/19621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/701970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/801980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/901990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/002000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18


19771999/002000/012001/022006/072007/082008/09

FINAŁ

  • (02.05.2016, 16:00, Warszawa) LEGIA WARSZAWA - Lech Poznań 1-0

półfinały

  • (15.03.2016, 18:30) Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-0 // (05.04.2016, 18:00) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznań 1-1
  • (16.03.2016, 18:30) Legia Warszawa - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4-0 // (06.04.2016, 18:00) Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa 1-2

ćwierćfinały

  • (27.10.2015, 18:00) Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Śląsk Wrocław 0-0 // (16.12.2015, 20:00) Śląsk Wrocław - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1-2
  • (27.10.2015, 20:30) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Cracovia 1-2 // (19.11.2015, 17:45) Cracovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-2
  • (28.10.2015, 18:00) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Legia Warszawa 1-2 // (18.11.2015, 20:45) Legia Warszawa - Chojniczanka Chojnice 4-1
  • (28.10.2015, 20:30) Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 0-1 // (19.11.2015, 20:45) Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 1-0

III runda (1/8 finału)

  • (15.09.2015, 15:30) Wda Świecie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-4
  • (16.09.2015, 15:30) Stal Stalowa Wola - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1-2
  • (22.09.2015, 17:45) GKS Katowice - Cracovia 1-3
  • (22.09.2015, 20:30) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Śląsk Wrocław 0-1
  • (23.09.2015, 17:45) Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 0-2
  • (23.09.2015, 20:30) Lech Poznań - Ruch Chorzów 1-0
  • (24.09.2015, 17:45) Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Bełchatów 2-1 (pd)
  • (24.09.2015, 20:30) Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 4-1

II runda (1/16 finału)

  • (11.08.2015, 17:00) Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Zagłębie Lubin 2-4
  • (11.08.2015, 17:00) Dolcan Ząbki - Cracovia 2-3
  • (11.08.2015, 17:00) Wda Świecie - Korona Kielce 0-1 (zweryfikowany 3-0 wo.)
  • (11.08.2015, 18:00) Olimpia Grudziądz - Lech Poznań 0-2
  • (12.08.2015, 17:00) Puszcza Niepołomice - Lechia Gdańsk 1-5
  • (12.08.2015, 17:00) Stal Stalowa Wola - Piast Gliwice 2-2 (pd) k. 3:0
  • (12.08.2015, 17:30) Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
  • (12.08.2015, 18:00) Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Chrobry Głogów 4-1
  • (12.08.2015, 18:30) Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-1 (pd) k. 2:3
  • (12.08.2015, 19:00) Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice 0-2
  • (12.08.2015, 19:00) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze 3-1
  • (12.08.2015, 19:45) Stomil Olsztyn - Śląsk Wrocław 1-5
  • (12.08.2015, 20:00) GKS Bełchatów - Bytovia Bytów 1-0
  • (12.08.2015, 20:30) Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa 0-2
  • (13.08.2015, 18:00) Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-2 (pd)
  • (13.08.2015, 20:00) Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków 2-1

I runda (1/32 finału)

  • (25.07.2015, 17:00) Boruta Zgierz - Puszcza Niepołomice 0-3
  • (25.07.2015, 17:00) Górnik Wałbrzych - Wigry Suwałki 0-2
  • (25.07.2015, 17:00) Rodło Kwidzyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 2-4 (pd)
  • (25.07.2015, 17:00) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-4
  • (25.07.2015, 17:00) Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Stal Stalowa Wola 0-1
  • (25.07.2015, 17:00) Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0
  • (25.07.2015, 17:00) Wda Świecie - Legionovia Legionowo 1-0
  • (25.07.2015, 17:30) Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce 4-1
  • (25.07.2015, 19:00) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Dolcan Ząbki 0-4
  • (25.07.2015, 19:30) Wisła Puławy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2-2 (pd) k. 2:4
  • (26.07.2015, 17:00) ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Chrobry Głogów 0-0 (pd) k. 6:7
  • (26.07.2015, 18:00) Garbarnia Kraków - Miedź Legnica 0-2
  • (26.07.2015, 18:00) GKS Katowice - Rozwój Katowice 2-0
  • (26.07.2015, 18:00) Wisła Płock - Bytovia Bytów 1-2
  • (28.07.2015, 17:00) Nadwiślan Góra - Zagłębie Lubin 0-3
  • (29.07.2015, 17:30) Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2-1

Runda wstępna (1/64 finału)

  • Wda Świecie - Limanovia Limanowa 3-0 (wo.)
  • Boruta Zgierz - Widzew Łódź 3-0 (wo.)
  • Rodło Kwidzyn - Flota Świnoujście 3-0 (wo.)
  • (18.07.2015, 16:00) Chełmianka Chełm - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-1
  • (18.07.2015, 17:00) Górnik Wałbrzych - Okocimski KS Brzesko 1-1 (pd) k. 3:0
  • (18.07.2015, 17:00) Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-4 (pd)
  • (18.07.2015, 17:00) Gwardia Koszalin - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1-3
  • (18.07.2015, 17:00) Olimpia Olsztynek - Legionovia Legionowo 1-3
  • (18.07.2015, 17:00) Resovia - Puszcza Niepołomice 1-2
  • (18.07.2015, 17:20) Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3-2
  • (18.07.2015, 17:30) Znicz Pruszków - Nadwiślan Góra 0-1
  • (18.07.2015, 18:00) Odra Opole - Pogoń Siedlce 0-1
  • (18.07.2015, 19:00) ROW 1964 Rybnik - MKS Kluczbork 2-0
  • (18.07.2015, 19:00) Stal Mielec - Rozwój Katowice 0-2
  • (18.07.2015, 19:25) KKS 1925 Kalisz - Wisła Puławy 1-4
  • (19.07.2015, 16:00) Ślęza Wrocław - Bytovia Bytów 0-1
  • (19.07.2015, 17:00) ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Raków Częstochowa 2-1
  • (19.07.2015, 17:00) RKS Ursus - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-1
  • (19.07.2015, 17:00) Wisła Sandomierz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-1
  • (22.07.2015, 17:00) Garbarnia Kraków - GKS Tychy 2-0