Puchar Polski 2016/2017

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacja, szukaj
Puchar Polski / Puchar ligi

19261951195219541955195619571961/19621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/701970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/801980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/901990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/002000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/17


19771999/002000/012001/022006/072007/082008/09

FINAŁ

  • (02/05/2017)

półfinały

  • (28/02/2017, 18:00) Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia 0-3 // (04/04/2017, 18:00) Arka Gdynia - Wigry Suwałki 2-4
  • (01/03/2017, 20:00) Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 3-0 // (05/04/2017, 20:45) Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 0-1

ćwierćfinały

  • (25/10/2016, 14:00) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Wigry Suwałki 1-2 // (30/11/2016, 17:30) Wigry Suwałki - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1-1
  • (25/10/2016, 17:30) Bytovia Bytów - Arka Gdynia 2-1 // (29/11/2016, 20:30) Arka Gdynia - Bytovia Bytów 1-0
  • (25/10/2016, 20:45) Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 1-1 // (30/11/2016, 20:30) Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań 2-4
  • (26/10/2016, 13:30) Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Szczecin 1-2 // (29/11/2016, 17:30) Pogoń Szczecin - Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0

III runda (1/8 finału)

  • (20/09/2016, 14:45) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Górnik Łęczna 1-1 (pd) k. 7:6
  • (20/09/2016, 20:30) Górnik Zabrze - Wigry Suwałki 0-2
  • (21/09/2016, 14:45) Puszcza Niepołomice - Lechia Gdańsk 1-1 (pd) k. 4:2
  • (21/09/2016, 20:45) Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań 0-3
  • (22/09/2016, 17:30) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Arka Gdynia 1-2
  • (22/09/2016, 20:30) Bytovia Bytów - Śląsk Wrocław 3-0
  • (27/09/2016, 17:45) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Kraków 1-2
  • (28/09/2016, 17:45) Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 4-1

II runda (1/16 finału)

  • (09/08/2016, 17:00) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Raków Częstochowa 3-2
  • (09/08/2016, 17:00) Olimpia Zambrów - Arka Gdynia 0-1
  • (09/08/2016, 17:00) Puszcza Niepołomice - Korona Kielce 1-1 (pd) k. 3:2
  • (09/08/2016, 17:30) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków 3-4 (pd)
  • (09/08/2016, 18:00) Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna 2-3
  • (09/08/2016, 19:00) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lech Poznań 0-3
  • (09/08/2016, 19:47) Wigry Suwałki - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2-1
  • (09/08/2016, 20:30) Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 0-1
  • (10/08/2016, 17:00) GKS Jastrzębie - Radomiak Radom 2-1
  • (10/08/2016, 17:00) KKS 1925 Kalisz - Pogoń Szczecin 0-4
  • (10/08/2016, 17:30) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Śląsk Wrocław 1-2 (pd)
  • (10/08/2016, 19:00) Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Lubin 1-0
  • (10/08/2016, 20:00) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec 2-0
  • (10/08/2016, 20:30) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 3-2 (pd)
  • (11/08/2016, 19:45) Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzów 0-0 (pd) k. 6:7
  • (24/08/2016, 18:00) Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 0-0 (pd) k. 3:5

I runda (1/32 finału)

  • GKS Jastrzębie - wolny los
  • (22/07/2016, 18:30) Radomiak Radom - GKS Katowice 1-0
  • (22/07/2016, 19:00) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Stomil Olsztyn 1-3
  • (23/07/2016, 13:00) Olimpia Zambrów - GKS Tychy 2-1
  • (23/07/2016, 16:00) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Wigry Suwałki 0-1
  • (23/07/2016, 16:30) Legionovia Legionowo - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-3
  • (23/07/2016, 17:00) Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Bytovia Bytów 1-2
  • (23/07/2016, 17:00) KKS 1925 Kalisz - Polonia Bytom 1-0
  • (23/07/2016, 17:00) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Pogoń Siedlce 2-1 (pd)
  • (23/07/2016, 17:00) Raków Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów 2-2 (pd) k. 6:5
  • (23/07/2016, 17:00) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-4 (pd)
  • (23/07/2016, 17:00) Wda Świecie - Puszcza Niepołomice 1-2 (pd)
  • (23/07/2016, 17:30) GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica 1-1 (pd) k. 6:7
  • (23/07/2016, 18:00) Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2-3
  • (26/07/2016, 18:00) Rominta Gołdap - Arka Gdynia 1-4
  • (27/07/2016, 19:00) Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock 4-3

Runda wstępna (1/64 finału)

  • (15/07/2016, 17:00) Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Puławy 2-1 (pd)
  • (16/07/2016, 16:00) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Znicz Pruszków 2-1
  • (16/07/2016, 17:00) Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Gryf Wejherowo 4-1
  • (16/07/2016, 17:00) Chełmianka Chełm - Olimpia Zambrów 1-3 (pd)
  • (16/07/2016, 17:00) JKS 1909 Jarosław - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2-3 (pd)
  • (16/07/2016, 17:00) KKS 1925 Kalisz - MKS Kluczbork 5-4 (pd)
  • (16/07/2016, 17:00) Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Stal Mielec 0-2
  • (16/07/2016, 17:00) ŁKS 1926 Łomża - GKS Tychy 2-3 (pd)
  • (16/07/2016, 17:00) Wda Świecie - Rozwój Katowice 3-0
  • (16/07/2016, 17:30) GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Grudziądz 1-0
  • (16/07/2016, 17:30) Odra Opole - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-3
  • (16/07/2016, 18:00) Garbarnia Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice 0-1
  • (16/07/2016, 18:00) Miedź II Legnica - GKS Bełchatów 1-4
  • (16/07/2016, 18:00) Pogoń Lębork - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0-6
  • (16/07/2016, 18:00) Radomiak Radom - Stal Stalowa Wola 4-0
  • (16/07/2016, 18:00) Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Pogoń Siedlce 0-3
  • (17/07/2016, 17:00) Świt Skolwin - Polonia Bytom 0-0 (pd) k. 4:5
  • Nadwiślan Góra - Legionovia Legionowo 0-3 wo.
  • Rominta Gołdap - wolny los
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - wolny los