Puchar Polski 2017/2018

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania
Puchar Polski / Puchar ligi

19261951195219541955195619571961/621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/701970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/801980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/901990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/002000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18


19771999/002000/012001/022006/072007/082008/09

FINAŁ

  • (02.05.2018)

półfinały

  • Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa
  • Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia

ćwierćfinały

  • (24.10.2017, 20:30) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Górnik Zabrze 1-3 // (28.11.2017, 18:00) Górnik Zabrze - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3-0
  • (25.10.2017, 18:00) Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia 0-2 // (29.11.2017, 18:00) Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów 1-1
  • (25.10.2017, 20:30) Bytovia Bytów - Legia Warszawa 1-3 // (28.11.2017, 20:45) Legia Warszawa - Bytovia Bytów 4-2
  • (26.10.2017, 20:30) Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 0-1 // (29.11.2017, 20:45) Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 2-0

III runda (1/8 finału)

  • (19.09.2017, 17:45) Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Szczecin 0-0 (pd) k. 5:4
  • (19.09.2017, 20:45) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia 1-2 (pd)
  • (20.09.2017, 17:45) Górnik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3-2 (pd)
  • (20.09.2017, 20:45) Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 1-0 (pd)
  • (21.09.2017, 15:30) Ruch Zdzieszowice - Legia Warszawa 0-4
  • (21.09.2017, 20:45) Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin 0-3
  • (26.09.2017, 18:00) Chrobry Głogów - Piast Gliwice 2-1
  • (27.09.2017, 15:30) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2-1

II runda (1/16 finału)

  • (08.08.2017, 17:00) Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik Łęczna 2-1
  • (08.08.2017, 17:00) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1-4 (pd)
  • (08.08.2017, 18:00) Wisła Puławy - Legia Warszawa 1-4
  • (08.08.2017, 19:00) Ruch Chorzów - Chrobry Głogów 1-3
  • (08.08.2017, 19:00) Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 0-2
  • (08.08.2017, 19:00) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-3
  • (08.08.2017, 20:45) Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 2-1
  • (09.08.2017, 19:00) Bytovia Bytów - Lechia Gdańsk 1-0
  • (09.08.2017, 19:00) GKS Bełchatów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-3
  • (09.08.2017, 19:00) Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-2
  • (09.08.2017, 19:00) Sokół Ostróda - Górnik Zabrze 1-3
  • (09.08.2017, 19:30) GKS Tychy - Cracovia 1-1 (pd) k. 1:4
  • (09.08.2017, 20:00) Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 3-0
  • (09.08.2017, 20:00) Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2-1
  • (10.08.2017, 19:00) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce 1-2 (pd)
  • (10.08.2017, 20:00) Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław 4-2 (pd)

I runda (1/32 finału)

  • (22.07.2017, 16:00) Legionovia Legionowo - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-4
  • (22.07.2017, 16:00) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Olimpia Grudziądz 2-2 (pd) k. 5:4
  • (22.07.2017, 17:00) Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Bytovia Bytów 1-2
  • (22.07.2017, 17:00) Chełmianka Chełm - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-3
  • (22.07.2017, 17:00) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Stal Mielec 0-1
  • (22.07.2017, 17:00) MKS Kluczbork - Chrobry Głogów 0-3
  • (22.07.2017, 17:00) Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy 0-1
  • (22.07.2017, 17:00) Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-1 (pd) k. 2:4
  • (22.07.2017, 17:00) Ruch Zdzieszowice - Gryf Wejherowo 2-1
  • (22.07.2017, 17:00) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Katowice 1-0
  • (22.07.2017, 17:00) Stal Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica 1-3
  • (22.07.2017, 17:00) Wisła Puławy - Pogoń Siedlce 2-2 (pd) k. 4:3
  • (22.07.2017, 19:00) GKS Bełchatów - Wigry Suwałki 2-1
  • (23.07.2017, 19:45) Sokół Ostróda - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1 (pd)
  • (26.07.2017, 17:30) Warta Sieradz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-5
  • (26.07.2017, 19:00) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Górnik Zabrze 0-2

runda wstępna (1/64 finału)

  • (14.07.2017, 17:00) Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - ROW 1964 Rybnik 1-2
  • (15.07.2017, 16:00) MKP Szczecinek - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 0-7
  • (15.07.2017, 17:00) Chełmianka Chełm - Rozwój Katowice 1-0
  • (15.07.2017, 17:00) Legionovia Legionowo - Znicz Pruszków 3-1
  • (15.07.2017, 17:00) ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Bytovia Bytów 2-4
  • (15.07.2017, 17:00) Podhale Nowy Targ - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-1
  • (15.07.2017, 17:00) Ruch Zdzieszowice - Olimpia Elbląg 3-3 (pd) k. 3:1
  • (15.07.2017, 17:00) Stal Rzeszów - Olimpia Zambrów 3-3 (pd) k. 7:6
  • (15.07.2017, 17:00) Warta Sieradz - Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 (pd) k. 4:2
  • (15.07.2017, 18:00) Gryf Słupsk - MKS Kluczbork 2-4
  • (15.07.2017, 18:00) Kotwica Kołobrzeg - GKS Tychy 0-2
  • (15.07.2017, 18:00) Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Odra Opole 5-0
  • (15.07.2017, 18:00) Wda Świecie - Radomiak Radom 1-3
  • (15.07.2017, 18:00) Wisła Puławy - Raków Częstochowa 3-2
  • (16.07.2017, 11:00) Zagłębie II Lubin - Gryf Wejherowo 0-1
  • (16.07.2017, 17:00) Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GKS Bełchatów 2-6
  • (16.07.2017, 17:00) Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Puszcza Niepołomice 1-3
  • (18.07.2017, 17:00) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Warta Poznań 1-1 (pd) k. 3:2
  • (18.07.2017, 18:00) Sokół Ostróda - Polonia Warszawa 2-0
  • Polonia Bytom - Stal Stalowa Wola 0-3 wo.