Puchar Polski 2018/2019

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania
Puchar Polski / Puchar ligi

19261951195219541955195619571961/621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/701970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/801980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/901990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/002000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19


19771999/002000/012001/022006/072007/082008/09

FINAŁ


półfinały


ćwierćfinały


III runda (1/8 finału)


II runda (1/16 finału)

  • Bytovia Bytów - Śląsk Wrocław
  • Huragan Morąg - Arka Gdynia
  • Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów
  • GKS Katowice - Jagiellonia Białystok
  • GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica
  • Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Cracovia
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Sandomierz
  • Wisła Puławy - Rozwój Katowice
  • Resovia - Lechia Gdańsk
  • Wigry Suwałki - Stomil Olsztyn
  • Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa
  • Górnik Zabrze - Legionovia Legionowo
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Odra Opole
  • KP Starogard Gdański - Puszcza Niepołomice
  • Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań
  • Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock

I runda (1/32 finału)

  • (25.09.2018, 15:00) Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań 0-1 (pd)
  • (25.09.2018, 15:00) Śląsk Świętochłowice - Arka Gdynia 0-3
  • (25.09.2018, 15:30) Gryf Wejherowo - Stomil Olsztyn 1-3
  • (25.09.2018, 15:30) Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisła Płock 1-4
  • (25.09.2018, 16:00) Polonia Głubczyce - Chrobry Głogów 0-8
  • (25.09.2018, 17:40) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Legia Warszawa 0-1
  • (25.09.2018, 18:30) Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Mielec 2-1
  • (25.09.2018, 19:20) Ruch Chorzów - Odra Opole 1-5
  • (25.09.2018, 20:30) Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 1-1 (pd) k. 4:5
  • (26.09.2018, 15:00) Olimpia Elbląg - Śląsk Wrocław 0-3
  • (26.09.2018, 15:00) Resovia - Warta Poznań 2-0
  • (26.09.2018, 15:30) Elana Toruń - Bytovia Bytów 1-3
  • (26.09.2018, 15:30) KP Starogard Gdański - Górnik Łęczna 1-0
  • (26.09.2018, 16:00) Falubaz Zielona Góra - Wigry Suwałki 0-1
  • (26.09.2018, 16:00) GKS Drwinia - Wisła Puławy 0-1
  • (26.09.2018, 16:00) Huragan Morąg - Zagłębie Lubin 3-2
  • (26.09.2018, 16:00) KS Paradyż - Puszcza Niepołomice 0-7
  • (26.09.2018, 16:00) Lechia Dzierżoniów - Jagiellonia Białystok 0-1
  • (26.09.2018, 16:00) Legionovia Legionowo - GKS Tychy 2-1
  • (26.09.2018, 16:00) Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Radomiak Radom 4-3
  • (26.09.2018, 16:00) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Cracovia 1-3
  • (26.09.2018, 16:00) Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1-4
  • (26.09.2018, 16:30) Bałtyk Koszalin - Rozwój Katowice 1-3 (pd)
  • (26.09.2018, 17:30) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Piast Gliwice 1-2
  • (26.09.2018, 18:00) MKS Kluczbork - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-2
  • (26.09.2018, 18:00) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 0-3
  • (26.09.2018, 18:30) GKS Bełchatów - Garbarnia Kraków 1-1 (pd) k. 6:5
  • (26.09.2018, 20:30) GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin 1-1 (pd) k. 4:3
  • (27.09.2018, 18:00) Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-0 (pd) k. 5:3
  • (02.10.2018, 15:00) Unia Hrubieszów - Górnik Zabrze 0-9
  • (03.10.2018, 15:00) Wisła Sandomierz - Korona Kielce 3-2
  • (03.10.2018, 19:00) Victoria Sulejówek - Raków Częstochowa 0-4

runda wstępna

  • (07/08/2018, 17:30) Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Puławy 1-2
  • (08/08/2018, 17:00) Stal Stalowa Wola - Legionovia Legionowo 2-3
  • (08/08/2018, 17:30) Błękitni Stargard - MKS Kluczbork 1-2
  • (08/08/2018, 18:00) ROW 1964 Rybnik - Gwardia Koszalin 1-1 (pd) k. 5:4