Puchar Polski 2019/2020

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania
Puchar Polski / Puchar ligi

19261951195219541955195619571961/621962/631963/641964/651965/661966/671967/681968/691969/701970/711971/721972/731973/741974/751975/761976/771977/781978/791979/801980/811981/821982/831983/841984/851985/861986/871987/881988/891989/901990/911991/921992/931993/941994/951995/961996/971997/981998/991999/002000/012001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/192019/20


19771999/002000/012001/022006/072007/082008/09

II runda (1/16 finału)

  • (29.10.2019, 13:00) Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy
  • (29.10.2019, 13:00) Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Łęczna
  • (29.10.2019, 13:00) Resovia - Lech Poznań
  • (29.10.2019, 13:00) Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Zagłębie Lubin
  • (29.10.2019, 13:30) Błękitni Stargard - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • (29.10.2019, 17:30) Bytovia Bytów - Cracovia
  • (29.10.2019, 19:00) Miedź Legnica - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  • (29.10.2019, 20:30) Łódzki KS - Górnik Zabrze
  • (30.10.2019, 13:00) Stal Stalowa Wola - GKS Katowice
  • (30.10.2019, 13:30) Chełmianka Chełm - Lechia Gdańsk
  • (30.10.2019, 17:30) Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin
  • (30.10.2019, 18:00) Legia II Warszawa - Odra Opole
  • (30.10.2019, 18:00) Olimpia Elbląg - Raków Częstochowa
  • (30.10.2019, 18:30) Pogoń Siedlce - Piast Gliwice
  • (30.10.2019, 20:30) Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa
  • (31.10.2019, 17:30) Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock

I runda (1/32 finału)

  • (24.09.2019, 15:30) Gryf Wejherowo - Lechia Gdańsk 2-3
  • (24.09.2019, 15:30) Stal Brzeg - Olimpia Elbląg 1-2
  • (24.09.2019, 16:00) Zagłębie II Lubin - Miedź Legnica 2-2 (pd) k. 1:3
  • (24.09.2019, 16:30) Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Olimpia Zambrów 5-1
  • (24.09.2019, 17:00) Legia II Warszawa - Wigry Suwałki 2-0
  • (24.09.2019, 17:00) Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn 3-3 (pd) k. 3:4
  • (24.09.2019, 17:30) Chrobry Głogów - Lech Poznań 0-2
  • (24.09.2019, 18:00) Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 0-1
  • (24.09.2019, 18:00) KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-3
  • (24.09.2019, 20:30) Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
  • (25.09.2019, 15:00) Stal Rzeszów - Pogoń Szczecin 0-1
  • (25.09.2019, 15:00) Garbarnia Kraków - Bytovia Bytów 1-2
  • (25.09.2019, 15:30) Chełmianka Chełm - Znicz Pruszków 3-3 (pd) k. 5:4
  • (25.09.2019, 15:30) Hutnik Kraków - Resovia 2-3 (pd)
  • (25.09.2019, 15:30) Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Górnik Zabrze 0-6
  • (25.09.2019, 16:00) Błękitni Stargard - Wisła Kraków 2-1
  • (25.09.2019, 16:00) Chemik Police - Stal Stalowa Wola 0-4
  • (25.09.2019, 16:00) Elana Toruń - Radomiak Radom 1-2
  • (25.09.2019, 16:00) Gryf Słupsk - Górnik Łęczna 1-3
  • (25.09.2019, 16:00) Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Concordia Elbląg 2-1
  • (25.09.2019, 16:30) Chemik Bydgoszcz - Wisła Płock 0-1
  • (25.09.2019, 17:30) Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 4-2
  • (25.09.2019, 18:00) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1-0
  • (25.09.2019, 18:30) GKS Bełchatów - GKS Tychy 0-2
  • (25.09.2019, 18:30) Pogoń Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-0
  • (25.09.2019, 19:00) GKS Katowice - Warta Poznań 0-0 (pd) k. 5:3
  • (25.09.2019, 19:00) Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Mielec 0-3
  • (25.09.2019, 19:30) Chojniczanka Chojnice - Raków Częstochowa 0-1
  • (25.09.2019, 20:30) Puszcza Niepołomice - Legia Warszawa 0-2
  • (26.09.2019, 16:00) Unia Skierniewice - Piast Gliwice 1-5 (pd)
  • (26.09.2019, 17:30) Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia 1-0
  • (26.09.2019, 20:30) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Łódzki KS 0-3

runda wstępna

  • (06/08/2019, 19:00) Olimpia Elbląg - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2-1
  • (07/08/2019, 17:00) Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów 1-2
  • (07/08/2019, 17:30) Gryf Wejherowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3-2
  • Błękitni Stargard - Rozwój Katowice 3-0 (wo.)