Odra Opole (1957)

Z Wikiliga
Skocz do: nawigacji, wyszukiwania

Ekstraklasa (22): • 19531956195719581960196119621962/631963/641964/651965/661967/681968/691969/701971/721972/731973/741976/771977/781978/791979/801980/81


II liga / 2. poziom (26): • 1951 • 1952 • 1954 • 1955 • 1959 • 1966/67 • 1970/71 • 1974/75 • 1975/761981/821982/831983/84 • 1985/86 • 1987/88 • 1997/98 • 1999/00 • 2000/01 • 2001/02 • 2006/07 • 2007/08 • 2008/09 • 2017/182018/192019/202020/212021/22

Mecze

# data d/w rywal wynik gole
1 31/03/1957 W Stal Sosnowiec 2-3 Hubert Poplucz 10, Stanisław Mielniczek 45k
2 07/04/1957 D Polonia Bytom 2-1 Franciszek Stemplowski 14, Wilhelm Spałek 28
3 14/04/1957 W Wisła Kraków 3-2 Wilhelm Spałek 5, 55, Engelbert Jarek 72
4 28/04/1957 D Górnik Radlin 5-0 Wilhelm Spałek 8, 25, 61, Hubert Poplucz 27, Engelbert Jarek 84
5 12/05/1957 W Legia Warszawa 0-6
6 26/05/1957 D Łódzki KS 0-3
7 30/05/1957 W Lech Poznań 1-0 Engelbert Jarek 80
8 02/06/1957 D Ruch Chorzów 0-1
9 09/06/1957 D Górnik Zabrze 1-0 Stanisław Mielniczek 60
10 13/06/1957 W Lechia Gdańsk 0-2
11 29/06/1957 W Gwardia Warszawa 0-2
12 10/08/1957 D Stal Sosnowiec 2-1 Hubert Poplucz 33, Engelbert Jarek 60
13 17/08/1957 W Polonia Bytom 0-1
14 24/08/1957 D Wisła Kraków 1-3 Engelbert Jarek 76k
15 01/09/1957 W Górnik Radlin 3-2 Stanisław Mielniczek 5, Engelbert Jarek 24, Wilhelm Spałek 82
16 04/09/1957 D Legia Warszawa 0-2
17 08/09/1957 W Łódzki KS 0-4
18 15/09/1957 D Lech Poznań 3-1 Wilhelm Spałek 9, Ryszard Wrzos 14, Franciszek Stemplowski 67
19 21/09/1957 W Ruch Chorzów 1-1 Engelbert Jarek 3k
20 05/10/1957 D Lechia Gdańsk 0-0
21 10/11/1957 D Gwardia Warszawa 2-5 Engelbert Jarek 9, Wilhelm Spałek 12
22 01/12/1957 W Górnik Zabrze 1-8 Wilhelm Spałek 90

Kadra

imię i nazwisko SUMA
Konrad Kornek (B) 7 (-17)
Franciszek Kściuk (B) 15 (-31)
Edmund Bondza 3–0
Henryk Brejza 1–0
Engelbert Jarek 22–8
Alfons Kania 5–0
Franciszek Klik 22–0 (-1s.)
Stanisław Mielniczek 19–3
Włodzimierz Olbiński 3–0
Hubert Poplucz 22–3
Zdzisław Rogowski 13–0
Eugeniusz Rosik 6–0
Bolesław Skronkiewicz 3–0
Stanisław Smajda 3–0
Wilhelm Spałek 22–10
Franciszek Stemplowski 21–2
Zbigniew Strociak 20–0
Zdzisław Trojanowski 10–0
Eugeniusz Wojtkiewicz 3–0
Ryszard Wrzos 22–1